ALL COMPETITIONS UPCOMING FIXTURES RECENT RESULTS
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- Venue
- Comment
- 15:00
- Tullow
- 38 (6) V 20 (3)
- Ashbourne
- Co Carlow FC
- Final
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Gorey
- 26 (4) V 36 (5)
- Tullow
- Enniscorthy RFC
- Semi-Final
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Wicklow
- 22 (4) V 24 (4)
- Ashbourne
- Cill Dara RFC
- Semi-Final
- Team Sheet
- 19:30
- Clontarf
- 15 (2) V 32 (4)
- Blackrock College RFC
- Ollie Campbell Park
- Final
- Team Sheet
- 16:00
- Blackrock College RFC
- 41 (5) V 26 (4)
- Old Wesley
- Lakelands Park
- Semi Final
- Team Sheet
- 14:00
- St Marys College RFC
- 20 (3) V 48 (7)
- Clontarf
- Lakelands Park
- Semi-Final
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Co Carlow
- 13 (1) V 10 (1)
- Athy
- Cill Dara RFC
- Semi-Final
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- North Kildare
- 22 (3) V 19 (2)
- North Meath
- Navan RFC
- Semi-Final
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Clane
- 32 (5) V 37 (6)
- North Meath
- Ballinagappa Rd
- 3rd Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Ratoath
- 12 (2) V 42 (7)
- Co Carlow
- Curragha Road
- 3rd Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Athy
- 17 (2) V 15 (2)
- Kilkenny
- The Showgrounds
- 3rd Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Clane
- 25 (4) V 16 (2)
- Arklow
- Ballinagappa Rd
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Ratoath
- 12 (2) V 10 (2)
- Balbriggan
- Curragha Road
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- North Kildare
- 43 (6) V 31 (5)
- Gorey
- The Maws Kilcock
- 3rd Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- North Meath
- 24 (4) V 19 (3)
- Wicklow
- The Grange Kells
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Athy
- 29 (5) V 21 (3)
- Tullow
- The Showgrounds
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Boyne
- 20 (3) V 22 (3)
- Wicklow
- Shamrock Lodge
- 1st Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Co Carlow
- Midland Warriors
- Oak Park
- Conceded by Midland Warriors
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Gorey
- 60 (8) V 5 (1)
- Mullingar RFC
- Clonattin
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Kilkenny
- 29 (5) V 19 (3)
- Ashbourne
- Foulkstown
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Birr
- 14 (2) V 29 (4)
- North Kildare
- Riverside
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 20:00
- Coolmine
- 28 (3) V 8 (1)
- Lansdowne
- Coolmine RFC
- Semi-Final
- Team Sheet
- 13:00
- De La Salle Palmerston
- 32 (5) V 23 (3)
- Clontarf
- Kirwan Park
- Semi-Final
- Team Sheet
- 19:45
- Terenure College RFC
- 24 (4) V 45 (7)
- Coolmine
- Lakelands Park
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 19:30
- Lansdowne
- 34 (5) V 10 (1)
- Old Wesley
- Lansdowne Road
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Clontarf
- 32 () V 17 ()
- St Marys College RFC
- Castle Avenue
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Wanderers FC
- 20 (2) V 36 (6)
- De La Salle Palmerston
- Merrion Rd
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Tullamore 3
- 52 (8) V 10 (1)
- Athy 3
- Spollenstown
- 3rd Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Kilkenny
- 18 (3) V 22 (4)
- Tullow
- Foulkstown
- 3rd Round
- Team Sheet
- 20:00
- Navan 3
- 0 (0) V 38 (6)
- North Meath 2
- Balreask Old
- 3rd Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Athboy
- 17 (2) V 24 (4)
- Kilkenny
- Townspark Athboy
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 13:00
- Co Carlow
- 33 (5) V 48 (8)
- Tullamore 3
- Oak Park
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 13:00
- Ratoath 2
- North Kildare
- Curragha Road
- Conceded by Ratoath 2
- Team Sheet
- 16:00
- Ardee
- 7 (1) V 10 (1)
- North Kildare
- North Kildare RFC
- 2nd Round - Game switched to North Kildare RFC
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Roscrea 2
- 14 (2) V 24 (4)
- Navan 3
- Streamstown
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 13:00
- North Meath 2
- 29 (5) V 19 (3)
- Edenderry
- The Grange Kells
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 12:30
- Athy 3
- 18 (2) V 13 (2)
- Ashbourne
- The Showgrounds
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 12:30
- Ratoath 2
- Balbriggan 2
- Curragha Road
- Conceded by Balbriggan 2
- Team Sheet
- 12:00
- Tullow
- 31 (5) V 5 (1)
- Swords 1
- Black Gates
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Boyne 3
- 10 (1) V 49 (7)
- Edenderry
- Shamrock Lodge
- 1st Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Portarlington 2
- 17 (3) V 27 (4)
- North Meath 2
- Lea Rd
- 1st Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Roscrea 2
- 24 (4) V 12 (2)
- Wicklow
- Streamstown
- 1st Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Tullamore 3
- Wexford Wanderers
- Spollenstown
- Conceded by Wexford Wanderers
- Team Sheet
- 13:00
- Ashbourne
- 27 (5) V 5 (1)
- Newbridge 3
- Milltown House
- 1st Round
- Team Sheet
- 20:00
- Navan 3
- 52 (8) V 7 (1)
- Dundalk
- Balreask Old
- 1st Round
- Team Sheet
- 19:30
- Portlaoise
- 10 (1) V 15 (3)
- Athy 3
- Togher
- 1st Round
- Team Sheet
- 20:00
- Railway Union
- 17 (2) V 31 (5)
- Old Wesley 4
- Energia Park (Donnybrook)
- Final
- Team Sheet
- 20:00
- MU Barnhall 3
- 14 (2) V 15 (2)
- Old Wesley 4
- Maynooth University (North Campus)
- Semi-Final
- Team Sheet
- 20:00
- Railway Union
- 33 (3) V 27 (5)
- Bective Rangers
- Park Avenue
- Semi-Final
- Team Sheet
- 20:00
- Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
- 10 (1) V 22 (3)
- Bective Rangers
- Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 20:00
- MU Barnhall 3
- 55 (9) V 28 (4)
- Seapoint
- Maynooth University (North Campus)
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 20:00
- Railway Union
- 29 (4) V 7 (1)
- Coolmine
- Park Avenue
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 19:45
- UCD 3
- 34 (4) V 10 (1)
- Old Wesley 4
- Belfield
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 20:00
- De La Salle Palmerston
- 12 (2) V 31 (5)
- Bective Rangers
- Energia Park (Donnybrook)
- 1st Round - Game switched to Donnybrook
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Newbridge 3
- Portarlington 2
- Rosetown
- Conceded by Portarlington 2
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Dundalk
- Athy 4
- Mill Rd
- Conceded by Athy 4
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Athy 4
- Portarlington 3
- The Showgrounds
- Conceded by Portarlington 3
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Boyne 3
- Dundalk
- Shamrock Lodge
- Conceded by Boyne 3
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Wicklow
- 35 (5) V 7 (1)
- Navan 4
- Ashtown Lane
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Portarlington 2
- Tullamore 4
- Lea Rd
- Conceded by Tullamore 4
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Portlaoise
- Newbridge 3
- Togher
- Conceded by Portlaoise
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Wicklow
- Wexford Wanderers
- Ashtown Lane
- Conceded by Wexford Wanderers
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- MU Barnhall 4
- 35 (5) V 24 (4)
- St Marys College RFC 4
- Parsonstown
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 14:00
- Old Wesley 5
- 22 (4) V 32 (5)
- Blackrock College RFC 3
- Energia Park (Donnybrook)
- Semi-Final
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Old Belvedere 4
- 25 (4) V 14 (2)
- Greystones 4
- Ollie Campbell Park
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Old Wesley 5
- 22 (4) V 13 (1)
- Tallaght 1
- Energia Park (Donnybrook)
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 20:00
- Blackrock College RFC 3
- 26 (4) V 0 (0)
- Seapoint 3
- Stradbrook
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 20:00
- St Marys College RFC 4
- CYM
- Templeville Rd
- Conceded by CYM
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Dublin University 3
- 21 (3) V 36 (5)
- Blackrock College RFC 3
- Santry
- 1st Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Garda Westmanstown
- Seapoint 3
- Westmanstown
- Conceded by Garda Westmanstown
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- MU Barnhall 4
- 35 (4) V 19 (3)
- Clontarf 4
- Parsonstown
- 1st Round
- Team Sheet
- 20:00
- St Marys College RFC 5
- 45 (7) V 24 (3)
- Lansdowne 5
- Templeville Rd
- Semi-Final
- Team Sheet
- 14:00
- Railway Union 2
- 10 (1) V 36 (5)
- Bective Rangers 3
- Park Avenue
- Semi-Final
- Team Sheet
- 20:00
- St Marys College RFC 5
- 22 (4) V 11 (0)
- De La Salle Palmerston 3
- Templeville Rd
- 1st Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- BGF Ravens
- 0 () V 16 (1)
- Bective Rangers 3
- Mount Temple College
- 1st Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Old Belvedere 5
- 5 (1) V 17 (2)
- Lansdowne 5
- Ollie Campbell Park
- 1st Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Railway Union 2
- 30 (5) V 24 (4)
- Guinness
- Park Avenue
- 1st Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Clontarf 5
- 30 (4) V 29 (5)
- UCD 4
- Castle Avenue
- Semi-Final
- Team Sheet
- 13:00
- MU Barnhall 5
- 12 (2) V 15 (2)
- Stillorgan-Rathfarnham 2
- Parsonstown
- Semi-Final
- Team Sheet
- 13:00
- Terenure College RFC 5
- 7 (1) V 14 (2)
- Clontarf 5
- Lakelands Park
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- MU Barnhall 5
- Parkmore
- Parsonstown
- Conceded by Parkmore
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- UCD 4
- Malahide 3
- Belfield
- Conceded by Malahide 3
- Team Sheet
- 13:00
- Stillorgan-Rathfarnham 2
- 24 (4) V 12 (2)
- Guinness 2
- Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 20:00
- St Marys College RFC 6
- 19 (3) V 47 (8)
- Clontarf 5
- Castle Avenue
- 1st Round - Game switched to Clontarf FC
- Team Sheet
- 20:00
- CYM 2
- 0 (0) V 32 (5)
- Terenure College RFC 5
- Lakelands Park
- 1st Round - Game switched to Terenure College RFC
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Dublin Dogos
- Stillorgan-Rathfarnham 2
- Lakelands Park
- Conceded by Dublin Dogos
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Dublin University 4
- Guinness 2
- Iveagh Grounds
- Conceded by Dublin University 4
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- RCSI
- UCD 4
- Sydney Parade
- Conceded by RCSI
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Athy
- 63 (9) V 27 (5)
- Clondalkin
- The Showgrounds
- Semi-Final
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Naas
- 12 (2) V 5 (1)
- Longford
- Forenaughts
- Semi-Final
- Team Sheet
- 19:30
- Athy
- 52 (8) V 5 (1)
- Enniscorthy
- The Showgrounds
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Athy
- Portlaoise
- The Showgrounds
- Conceded by Portlaoise
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Roscrea
- 18 (2) V 29 (5)
- Naas
- Streamstown
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Wexford Wanderers
- 0 (0) V 15 (2)
- Longford
- Park Lane
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Clondalkin
- 42 (6) V 19 (2)
- Boyne
- Baldonnel Farm
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Enniscorthy
- Portarlington
- Alcast Park
- Conceded by Portarlington
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Wexford Wanderers
- Skerries RFC
- Park Lane
- Conceded by Skerries RFC
- Team Sheet
- 19:30
- Terenure College RFC
- 19 (3) V 47 (7)
- Lansdowne
- Lakelands Park
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Wexford Wanderers
- 15 (2) V 19 (3)
- Arklow
- Park Lane
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:30
- Wicklow
- 20 (3) V 43 (7)
- Tullow
- Ashtown Lane
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Ashbourne
- Clondalkin
- Milltown House
- Conceded by Clondalkin
- Team Sheet
- 20:00
- Naas
- 19 (3) V 20 (3)
- Birr
- Forenaughts
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Boyne
- 24 (4) V 34 (6)
- Ashbourne
- Shamrock Lodge
- 1st Round
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Ashbourne
- 24 (4) V 27 (3)
- Athy
- Coolmine RFC
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Edenderry
- 17 (3) V 18 (2)
- Balbriggan
- North Kildare RFC
- Team Sheet
- 18:00
- Clontarf
- 38 (6) V 5 (1)
- Dublin University
- Castle Avenue
- Team Sheet
- 16:00
- St Marys College RFC
- 33 (5) V 21 (3)
- Blackrock College RFC
- Energia Park (Donnybrook)
- Team Sheet
- 19:30
- Lansdowne 4
- 21 (3) V 7 (1)
- Old Wesley 4
- Lansdowne Road
- Team Sheet
- 19:30
- Terenure College RFC 4
- 32 (5) V 10 (1)
- Rathdrum
- Lakelands Park
- Team Sheet
- 14:00
- Clontarf 4
- 16 (2) V 21 (2)
- MU Barnhall 4
- Castle Avenue
- Team Sheet
- 14:00
- Seapoint 3
- 6 () V 13 (2)
- St Marys College RFC 4
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Tullamore 3
- 20 (5) V 3 (0)
- St Marys College RFC 5
- Spollenstown
- Team Sheet
- 13:00
- Portarlington 2
- 17 (3) V 25 (4)
- North Meath 2
- Lea Rd
- Team Sheet
- 14:30
- Dublin Dogos
- 15 (3) V 32 (5)
- Terenure College RFC 5
- Lakelands Park
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Athboy
- 12 (2) V 10 (2)
- RCSI
- Townspark Athboy
- Team Sheet
- 18:00
- Old Wesley
- 19 (3) V 12 (2)
- Old Belvedere
- Energia Park (Donnybrook)
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- St Marys College RFC
- Naas
- Templeville Rd
- Conceded by Naas
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Clontarf U20
- 35 (4) V 36 (5)
- UCD U20
- Castle Avenue
- Semi-Final
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Dublin University U20
- 19 (3) V 27 (3)
- Terenure College RFC U20
- College Park
- Semi-Final
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Greystones U20
- 20 (3) V 9 (0)
- Old Wesley u20
- Energia Park (Donnybrook)
- Final
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Greystones U20
- 34 (4) V 20 (3)
- De La Salle Palmerston U20
- Dr Hickey Park
- Semi-Final
- Team Sheet
- 20:00
- Old Wesley u20
- 24 (4) V 17 (2)
- St Marys College RFC U20
- Energia Park (Donnybrook)
- Semi-Final
- Team Sheet
- 15:30
- Galwegians U20
- 43 (7) V 15 (3)
- Coolmine U20
- Crowley Park
- Semi-Final
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Blackrock College RFC U20
- 21 (3) V 28 (3)
- Seapoint U20
- Stradbrook
- Semi-Final
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Blackrock College RFC U20
- University of Galway U20
- Stradbrook
- Conceded by University of Galway U20
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Coolmine U20
- Malahide U20
- Ashbrook
- Conceded by Malahide U20
- Team Sheet
- 15:00
- Naas U20
- 14 (2) V 47 (7)
- Galwegians U20
- Forenaughts
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 19:00
- Portarlington
- 37 () V 36 ()
- Cill Dara
- Portarlington RFC
- Final
- Team Sheet
- 20:00
- Athy
- 69 (11) V 24 (4)
- Clondalkin
- Athy RFC
- 2nd Round
- Team Sheet
- 20:00
- Portarlington
- Newbridge
- Lea Rd
- Conceded by Portarlington
- Team Sheet
- 18:30
- Clondalkin
- Naas
- Baldonnel Farm
- Conceded by Naas
- Team Sheet
- 19:45
- Leinster
- 0 () V 0 ()
- Cill Dara
- Cill Dara RFC
- Leinster Juniors
- Team Sheet
- 19:30
- Leinster
- 34 (6) V 3 (0)
- Defence Forces
- Athy RFC
- Leinster Juniors
- Team Sheet
- 19:30
- UCD
- 33 (5) V 20 (3)
- Dublin University
- UCD
- Junior Colours
- Team Sheet
- 19:30
- Leinster Women
- 0 (0) V 0 (0)
- Leinster
- Greystones RFC
- 3 x 35mins
- Team Sheet
Powered by SportLoMo