ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 20:00
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Old Wesley
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • 20:00
  • Railway Union
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Park Avenue
  •   
  • Referee: Padraig Hearns
    AR1: Nicholas Haupt
    AR2: Kevin Farrell
  • 14:00
  • Railway Union 2
  •  
  • Bective Rangers 3
  • Park Avenue
  •   
  • Referee: Daragh Hanratty
    AR1: Franco Marais (Pending)
    AR2: Paul McDunphy
  • 15:00
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Touring Side
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Touring Side
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 19:30
  • Monkstown
  • 20-3 V 14-2
  • Bective Rangers
  • Lakelands Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Monkstown:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 19:30
  • Bective Rangers
  • 25-4 V 33-5
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    Terenure College RFC:
  • 19:45
  • Bective Rangers
  • 57-9 V 33-5
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    Terenure College RFC:
  • 15:00
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    Garda Westmanstown:
  • 18:45
  • Seapoint
  • 20-2 V 17-3
  • Bective Rangers
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 20:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 8-1 V 36-6
  • St Marys College RFC
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    St Marys College RFC:
  • 13:30
  • Bective Rangers
  • 50-9 V 0-0
  • Wicklow
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    Wicklow:
  • 15:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 22-4 V 21-2
  • Wicklow
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    Wicklow:
  • 13:30
  • Tullow
  • 12-2 V 15-2
  • Bective Rangers
  • Black Gates
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullow:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 15:00
  • Tullow
  • 21-2 V 20-3
  • Bective Rangers
  • Black Gates
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullow:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 20:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 38-6 V 41-6
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    De La Salle Palmerston:
  • 13:30
  • Bective Rangers
  • 31-5 V 10-1
  • Seapoint
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    Seapoint:
  • 15:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 29-4 V 36-5
  • Seapoint
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    Seapoint:
  • 20:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 21-3 V 33-5
  • Lansdowne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    Lansdowne:
  • 13:30
  • Gorey
  • 14-1 V 38-6
  • Bective Rangers
  • Clonattin
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Gorey:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 15:00
  • Emerald Warriors
  • 52-8 V 17-3
  • Bective Rangers
  • High School
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Emerald Warriors:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 15:00
  • Gorey
  • 5-1 V 40-6
  • Bective Rangers
  • Clonattin
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Gorey:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 13:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 48-7 V 0-0
  • Monkstown
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    Monkstown:
  • 14:30
  • Tullamore
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 14:30
  • Bective Rangers
  • 37-4 V 32-4
  • Monkstown
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    Monkstown:
  • 13:00
  • Suttonians
  • 18-2 V 20-2
  • Bective Rangers
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Suttonians:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 14:30
  • Suttonians
  • 23-3 V 17-2
  • Bective Rangers
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Suttonians:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 13:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 50-8 V 18-2
  • Ashbourne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    Ashbourne:
  • 14:30
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 14:30
  • Bective Rangers
  • 42-6 V 8-1
  • Ashbourne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    Ashbourne:
  • 20:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 29-4 V 26-3
  • St Marys College RFC
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    St Marys College RFC:
  • 12:15
  • Wicklow
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Ashtown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wicklow:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 14:00
  • Wicklow
  • 18-2 V 40-5
  • Bective Rangers
  • Ashtown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wicklow:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 20:00
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • 17-3 V 33-5
  • Bective Rangers
  • Kirwan Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    De La Salle Palmerston:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 20:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 40-6 V 24-4
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    Garda Westmanstown:
  • 13:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 66-10 V 7-1
  • Tullow
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    Tullow:
  • 14:30
  • Bective Rangers
  • 22-4 V 14-2
  • Tullow
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    Tullow:
  • 13:00
  • Seapoint
  • 29-4 V 21-3
  • Bective Rangers
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 15:30
  • Lansdowne
  • 46-8 V 39-5
  • Bective Rangers
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 14:30
  • Seapoint
  • 17-3 V 19-3
  • Bective Rangers
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 20:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 15-2 V 10-1
  • Emerald Warriors
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    Emerald Warriors:
  • 15:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 34-6 V 5-1
  • Gorey
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    Gorey:
  • 13:00
  • Monkstown
  • 15-3 V 31-5
  • Bective Rangers
  • Sydney Parade
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Monkstown:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 15:00
  • Monkstown
  • 43-7 V 24-4
  • Bective Rangers
  • Sydney Parade
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Monkstown:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 20:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 30-5 V 8-1
  • Gorey
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    Gorey:
  • 15:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 5-1 V 43-7
  • Tullamore
  • Tullamore RFC
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    Tullamore:
  • 15:30
  • Bective Rangers
  • 29-5 V 0-0
  • Suttonians
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    Suttonians:
  • 17:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 31-5 V 41-6
  • Suttonians
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    Suttonians:
  • 13:30
  • Ashbourne
  • 30-4 V 14-2
  • Bective Rangers
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 36-6 V 10-2
  • Bective Rangers
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 20:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 46-6 V 21-3
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 20:00
  • Old Belvedere
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Ollie Campbell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Belvedere:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 15:00
  • St Marys College RFC
  • 31-5 V 18-2
  • Bective Rangers
  • Templeogue College
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Marys College RFC:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 20:00
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • 12-2 V 31-5
  • Bective Rangers
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    De La Salle Palmerston:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 15:00
  • BGF Ravens
  • 0- V 16-1
  • Bective Rangers 3
  • Mount Temple College
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    BGF Ravens:
    Bective Rangers 3:
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 10-1 V 22-3
  • Bective Rangers
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
    Bective Rangers:

Powered by SportLoMo