ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 19:30
  • Athy
  •  
  • Enniscorthy
  • The Showgrounds
  •   
  • Referee: Jack MacNeice
  • 15:00
  • Athy 4
  •  
  • Portarlington 3
  • The Showgrounds
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • Portarlington
  • 19-3 V 36-6
  • Athy
  • Lea Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Portarlington:
    Athy:
  • 15:00
  • Newbridge
  • 19- V 27-
  • Athy
  • Newbridge RFC
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Newbridge:
    Athy:
  • 15:00
  • Athy
  • 14-2 V 15-2
  • Co Carlow
  • The Showgrounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy:
    Co Carlow:
  • 17:00
  • Athy
  • 37-5 V 22-3
  • Co Carlow
  • The Showgrounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy:
    Co Carlow:
  • 15:00
  • Portarlington
  • 26-3 V 19-3
  • Athy
  • Lea Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Portarlington:
    Athy:
  • 13:30
  • Cill Dara
  • 26-4 V 34-5
  • Athy
  • Silken Thomas Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cill Dara:
    Athy:
  • 15:00
  • Cill Dara
  • 22-4 V 17-2
  • Athy
  • Silken Thomas Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cill Dara:
    Athy:
  • 15:00
  • Athy
  • 52-8 V 17-3
  • Ardee
  • The Showgrounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy:
    Ardee:
  • 13:30
  • Athy
  • 32-4 V 25-4
  • Kilkenny
  • The Showgrounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy:
    Kilkenny:
  • 15:00
  • Athy
  • 27-4 V 22-4
  • Kilkenny
  • The Showgrounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy:
    Kilkenny:
  • 13:30
  • North Meath
  • 36-6 V 14-2
  • Athy
  • The Grange Kells
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    North Meath:
    Athy:
  • 13:30
  • Athy
  • 47-7 V 17-3
  • Boyne
  • The Showgrounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy:
    Boyne:
  • 15:00
  • Athy
  • 24-3 V 26-1
  • Boyne
  • The Showgrounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy:
    Boyne:
  • 20:00
  • Athy
  • 55-9 V 12-2
  • Tullamore
  • The Showgrounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy:
    Tullamore:
  • 13:00
  • Longford
  • 5-1 V 37-6
  • Athy
  • CPL Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Longford:
    Athy:
  • 14:30
  • Longford
  • 13-1 V 14-1
  • Athy
  • CPL Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Longford:
    Athy:
  • 14:30
  • Boyne
  • 17-3 V 39-5
  • Athy
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    Athy:
  • 13:00
  • Athy
  • 27-5 V 17-3
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • The Showgrounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy:
    De La Salle Palmerston:
  • 14:30
  • Athy
  • 32-5 V 26-4
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • The Showgrounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy:
    De La Salle Palmerston:
  • 14:30
  • Newbridge
  • 0-0 V 44-8
  • Athy
  • Rosetown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Newbridge:
    Athy:
  • 13:00
  • Dundalk
  • 5-1 V 33-5
  • Athy
  • Mill Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Dundalk:
    Athy:
  • 14:30
  • Dundalk
  • 14-2 V 19-2
  • Athy
  • Mill Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Dundalk:
    Athy:
  • 17:00
  • Co Carlow
  • 20-3 V 33-5
  • Athy
  • Oak Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Co Carlow:
    Athy:
  • 14:00
  • Athy
  •  
  • Roscrea
  • The Showgrounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy:
    Roscrea:
  • 19:00
  • Co Carlow
  • 18-2 V 16-1
  • Athy
  • Oak Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Co Carlow:
    Athy:
  • 14:00
  • Athy
  • 20-2 V 17-3
  • Portarlington
  • The Showgrounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy:
    Portarlington:
  • 14:00
  • Athy
  • 62-9 V 15-2
  • Clondalkin
  • Portarlington RFC
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy:
    Clondalkin:
  • 20:00
  • Tullow
  • 0-0 V 0-0
  • Athy
  • Black Gates
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullow:
    Athy:
  • 13:00
  • Athy
  • 39-5 V 7-1
  • Cill Dara
  • The Showgrounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy:
    Cill Dara:
  • 14:30
  • Athy
  • 20-2 V 17-3
  • Cill Dara
  • The Showgrounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy:
    Cill Dara:
  • 14:30
  • Ardee
  • 8-1 V 7-1
  • Athy
  • Townspark
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ardee:
    Athy:
  • 14:30
  • Athy
  • 14-2 V 28-3
  • North Meath
  • The Showgrounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy:
    North Meath:
  • 13:00
  • Boyne
  • 8-1 V 17-2
  • Athy
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    Athy:
  • 14:30
  • Boyne
  • 19-3 V 55-8
  • Athy
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    Athy:
  • 13:00
  • Kilkenny
  • 5-1 V 20-3
  • Athy
  • Kilkenny College
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilkenny:
    Athy:
  • 15:00
  • Kilkenny
  • 15-2 V 21-2
  • Athy
  • Foulkstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilkenny:
    Athy:
  • 15:00
  • Athy
  • 51-8 V 28-4
  • Boyne
  • The Showgrounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy:
    Boyne:
  • 13:30
  • Athy
  • 54-8 V 0-0
  • Longford
  • The Showgrounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy:
    Longford:
  • 15:00
  • Athy
  • 42-7 V 19-3
  • Longford
  • The Showgrounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy:
    Longford:
  • 13:00
  • Tullamore
  • 50-8 V 5-1
  • Athy
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore:
    Athy:
  • 15:00
  • Athy
  •  
  • Newbridge
  • The Showgrounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy:
    Newbridge:
  • 13:30
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • 10-1 V 45-7
  • Athy
  • Kirwan Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    De La Salle Palmerston:
    Athy:
  • 15:00
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • 30-4 V 27-3
  • Athy
  • Kirwan Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    De La Salle Palmerston:
    Athy:
  • 13:30
  • Athy
  • 55-9 V 5-1
  • Dundalk
  • The Showgrounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy:
    Dundalk:
  • 15:00
  • Athy
  • 29-5 V 24-3
  • Dundalk
  • The Showgrounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy:
    Dundalk:
  • 15:00
  • Tullow
  • 34-5 V 3-0
  • Athy
  • Black Gates
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullow:
    Athy:
  • 15:00
  • Roscrea
  •  
  • Athy
  • Streamstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Roscrea:
    Athy:
  • 15:00
  • Athy
  •  
  • Dundalk
  • The Showgrounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy:
    Dundalk:
  • 19:30
  • Portlaoise
  • 10-1 V 15-3
  • Athy 3
  • Togher
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Portlaoise:
    Athy 3:
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 24-4 V 27-3
  • Athy
  • Coolmine RFC
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Athy:
  • 15:00
  • Athy
  • 29-5 V 21-3
  • Tullow
  • The Showgrounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy:
    Tullow:
  • 15:00
  • Athy
  •  
  • Portlaoise
  • The Showgrounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy:
    Portlaoise:
  • 12:30
  • Athy 3
  • 18-2 V 13-2
  • Ashbourne
  • The Showgrounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy 3:
    Ashbourne:
  • 15:00
  • Athy
  • 17-2 V 15-2
  • Kilkenny
  • The Showgrounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy:
    Kilkenny:

Powered by SportLoMo