ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 12:00
  • Clontarf
  •  
  • Lansdowne
  • Castle Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • 14:30
  • Lansdowne
  •  
  • Dublin University
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Tomas Treacy
  • 20:00
  • Greystones
  •  
  • Lansdowne
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • 14:30
  • Lansdowne
  •  
  • UCC
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • 15:00
  • Lansdowne
  •  
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • Claremont Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • 20:00
  • Coolmine
  •  
  • Lansdowne
  • Coolmine RFC
  •   
  • Referee: Paul Manning
    AR1: Owen Keane
    AR2: Stephen Niland
  • 19:30
  • Leinster
  •  
  • Lansdowne
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   
  • Referee: Jack MacNeice

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 19:30
  • Lansdowne
  • 17-2 V 7-1
  • Touring Side
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Touring Side:
  • 19:00
  • Tullow
  • 8-1 V 14-2
  • Lansdowne
  • Black Gates
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullow:
    Lansdowne:
  • 14:30
  • St Marys College RFC
  • 28-3 V 35-4
  • Lansdowne
  • Templeville Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Marys College RFC:
    Lansdowne:
  • 19:30
  • Lansdowne
  • 38-6 V 17-3
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Lakelands Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Terenure College RFC:
  • 20:00
  • Clontarf
  • 28-4 V 36-5
  • Lansdowne
  • Castle Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf:
    Lansdowne:
  • 19:30
  • Lansdowne
  • 16-1 V 15-2
  • Clontarf
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Clontarf:
  • 14:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 28-4 V 7-1
  • MU Barnhall
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    MU Barnhall:
  • 15:00
  • Tullamore
  • 15- V 10-1
  • Lansdowne
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore:
    Lansdowne:
  • 17:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 40-6 V 15-2
  • UCD
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    UCD:
  • 19:30
  • Lansdowne
  • 71-11 V 10-2
  • Malahide
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Malahide:
  • 15:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 45-6 V 44-7
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Terenure College RFC:
  • 15:00
  • MU Barnhall
  • 21-3 V 22-4
  • Lansdowne
  • Parsonstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    MU Barnhall:
    Lansdowne:
  • 19:30
  • Old Belvedere
  • 22-3 V 24-4
  • Lansdowne
  • Ollie Campbell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Belvedere:
    Lansdowne:
  • 19:30
  • Lansdowne
  • 46-7 V 26-4
  • CYM
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    CYM:
  • 15:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 26-4 V 10-1
  • Emerald Warriors
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Emerald Warriors:
  • 16:30
  • Terenure College RFC
  • 16-1 V 42-6
  • Lansdowne
  • Lakelands Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Terenure College RFC:
    Lansdowne:
  • 15:00
  • UCD
  • 5-1 V 45-7
  • Lansdowne
  • Belfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    UCD:
    Lansdowne:
  • 20:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 21-3 V 33-5
  • Lansdowne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    Lansdowne:
  • 13:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 29-5 V 10-2
  • Clontarf
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Clontarf:
  • 15:00
  • UCD
  • 34-5 V 31-5
  • Lansdowne
  • Belfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    UCD:
    Lansdowne:
  • 19:45
  • Old Belvedere
  • 12-2 V 10-1
  • Lansdowne
  • Ollie Campbell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Belvedere:
    Lansdowne:
  • 19:30
  • Lansdowne
  • 23-3 V 37-5
  • Railway Union
  • Park Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Railway Union:
  • 13:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 21-3 V 14-2
  • Dublin University
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Dublin University:
  • 15:00
  • Dublin University
  • 25-3 V 22-3
  • Lansdowne
  • College Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Dublin University:
    Lansdowne:
  • 19:45
  • Clontarf
  • 29-5 V 17-3
  • Lansdowne
  • Castle Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf:
    Lansdowne:
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • Lansdowne
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
    Lansdowne:
  • 20:00
  • MU Barnhall 3
  • 20-4 V 26-4
  • Lansdowne 4
  • Maynooth University (North Campus)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    MU Barnhall 3:
    Lansdowne 4:
  • 15:30
  • Lansdowne
  • 27-4 V 10-2
  • Naas
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Naas:
  • 15:30
  • Lansdowne
  • 28-4 V 22-3
  • MU Barnhall
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    MU Barnhall:
  • 13:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 69-10 V 28-4
  • Old Wesley
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Old Wesley:
  • 19:30
  • Lansdowne 4
  • 13-1 V 11-1
  • Railway Union
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne 4:
    Railway Union:
  • 14:30
  • Lansdowne
  • 14-2 V 61-8
  • St Marys College RFC
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    St Marys College RFC:
  • 14:30
  • Old Wesley
  • 15-2 V 24-4
  • Lansdowne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Lansdowne:
  • 17:15
  • Terenure College RFC
  • 25-3 V 17-2
  • Lansdowne
  • Lakelands Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Terenure College RFC:
    Lansdowne:
  • 14:30
  • Old Wesley
  • 8-1 V 45-7
  • Lansdowne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Lansdowne:
  • 17:15
  • Lansdowne
  • 39-7 V 24-3
  • St Marys College RFC
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    St Marys College RFC:
  • 20:00
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  •  
  • Lansdowne
  • Kirwan Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    De La Salle Palmerston:
    Lansdowne:
  • 20:00
  • Old Wesley 4
  • 24-3 V 29-4
  • Lansdowne 4
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley 4:
    Lansdowne 4:
  • 20:00
  • Clontarf
  • 40-6 V 26-4
  • Lansdowne
  • Castle Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf:
    Lansdowne:
  • 14:30
  • Lansdowne
  • 27-4 V 16-1
  • Tullamore
  • Ballycorus Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Tullamore:
  • 14:30
  • Lansdowne
  • 29-4 V 22-1
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Terenure College RFC:
  • 19:30
  • Lansdowne 4
  • 26-4 V 19-3
  • UCD 3
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne 4:
    UCD 3:
  • 20:00
  • Malahide
  • 12-2 V 31-5
  • Lansdowne
  • Estuary Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Malahide:
    Lansdowne:
  • 14:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 32-5 V 17-3
  • Tullamore
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Tullamore:
  • 14:00
  • Clontarf
  • 31-4 V 28-4
  • Lansdowne
  • Castle Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf:
    Lansdowne:
  • 14:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 35-5 V 25-3
  • MU Barnhall
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    MU Barnhall:
  • 15:00
  • Emerald Warriors
  • 34-5 V 26-4
  • Lansdowne
  • High School
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Emerald Warriors:
    Lansdowne:
  • 14:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 26-4 V 28-3
  • Old Belvedere
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Old Belvedere:
  • 15:30
  • Lansdowne
  • 46-8 V 39-5
  • Bective Rangers
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 13:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 55-9 V 25-3
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Terenure College RFC:
  • 19:30
  • Lansdowne
  • 33-5 V 17-3
  • UCD
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    UCD:
  • 19:30
  • Lansdowne 4
  • 32-5 V 24-4
  • MU Barnhall 3
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne 4:
    MU Barnhall 3:
  • 14:30
  • Clontarf
  • 12-2 V 40-6
  • Lansdowne
  • Castle Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf:
    Lansdowne:
  • 14:30
  • Dublin University
  • 35-4 V 29-4
  • Lansdowne
  • College Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Dublin University:
    Lansdowne:
  • 14:30
  • Lansdowne
  • 55-9 V 7-1
  • Old Belvedere
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Old Belvedere:
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 17-3 V 32-6
  • Lansdowne 4
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
    Lansdowne 4:
  • 20:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 41-7 V 26-4
  • UCD
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    UCD:
  • 15:00
  • MU Barnhall
  • 15-3 V 24-4
  • Lansdowne
  • Parsonstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    MU Barnhall:
    Lansdowne:
  • 13:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 38-6 V 14-2
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 13:00
  • St Marys College RFC
  • 15-2 V 27-4
  • Lansdowne
  • Ballycorus Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Marys College RFC:
    Lansdowne:
  • 20:00
  • St Marys College RFC
  •  
  • Lansdowne
  • Templeville Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Marys College RFC:
    Lansdowne:
  • 19:30
  • Lansdowne 4
  • 25-3 V 22-3
  • Old Wesley 4
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne 4:
    Old Wesley 4:
  • 15:00
  • Naas
  • 12-2 V 42-6
  • Lansdowne
  • Forenaughts
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naas:
    Lansdowne:
  • 13:00
  • Lansdowne
  •  
  • Old Wesley
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Old Wesley:
  • 15:30
  • Lansdowne
  • 22-4 V 7-1
  • Dublin University
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Dublin University:
  • 20:00
  • Railway Union
  • 28-4 V 45-7
  • Lansdowne 4
  • Park Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Railway Union:
    Lansdowne 4:
  • 15:00
  • Terenure College RFC
  • 12-2 V 33-5
  • Lansdowne
  • Lakelands Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Terenure College RFC:
    Lansdowne:
  • 16:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 38-6 V 22-3
  • Clontarf
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Clontarf:
  • 15:00
  • Old Wesley
  • 20-3 V 45-7
  • Lansdowne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Lansdowne:
  • 19:30
  • Lansdowne 4
  • 53-9 V 7-1
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne 4:
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 13:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 33-5 V 25-3
  • Old Wesley
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Old Wesley:
  • 15:00
  • Old Belvedere
  • 35-4 V 33-5
  • Lansdowne
  • Ollie Campbell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Belvedere:
    Lansdowne:
  • 15:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 31-5 V 14-2
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Terenure College RFC:
  • 19:30
  • UCD 3
  • 33-5 V 24-4
  • Lansdowne 4
  • Belfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    UCD 3:
    Lansdowne 4:
  • 20:00
  • Blackrock College RFC
  • 28-4 V 26-4
  • Lansdowne
  • Stradbrook
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Blackrock College RFC:
    Lansdowne:
  • 19:30
  • Lansdowne 4
  • 17-3 V 25-3
  • Old Wesley 4
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne 4:
    Old Wesley 4:
  • 15:00
  • Tullamore
  •  
  • Lansdowne
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore:
    Lansdowne:
  • 15:45
  • Lansdowne U20
  • 26-4 V 36-4
  • Terenure College RFC U20
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne U20:
    Terenure College RFC U20:
  • 13:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 14-2 V 10-1
  • Tullamore
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Tullamore:
  • 15:00
  • Old Belvedere 5
  • 5-1 V 17-2
  • Lansdowne 5
  • Ollie Campbell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Belvedere 5:
    Lansdowne 5:
  • 19:30
  • Lansdowne
  • 34-5 V 10-1
  • Old Wesley
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Old Wesley:
  • 19:30
  • Lansdowne 4
  • 21-3 V 7-1
  • Old Wesley 4
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne 4:
    Old Wesley 4:

Powered by SportLoMo