ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 14:30
  • Longford
  •  
  • Coolmine
  • CPL Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • 19:30
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Coolmine
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • 15:30
  • Galwegians U20
  •  
  • Coolmine U20
  • Crowley Park
  •   
  • Referee: Shane Gaughan
    AR1: John Fitzmaurice
    AR2: Paul Fogerty (Pending)
  • 20:00
  • Coolmine
  •  
  • Lansdowne
  • Coolmine RFC
  •   
  • Referee: Paul Manning
    AR1: Owen Keane
    AR2: Stephen Niland

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 19:30
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • 12-2 V 12-2
  • Coolmine
  • Kirwan Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    De La Salle Palmerston:
    Coolmine:
  • 15:00
  • Tallaght
  •  
  • Coolmine
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tallaght:
    Coolmine:
  • 14:00
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • 32-5 V 22-4
  • Coolmine
  • Kirwan Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    De La Salle Palmerston:
    Coolmine:
  • 20:00
  • Coolmine
  • 7-1 V 19-3
  • Blackrock College RFC
  • Ashbrook
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Coolmine:
    Blackrock College RFC:
  • 13:30
  • Coolmine
  •  
  • Clondalkin
  • Ashbrook
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Coolmine:
    Clondalkin:
  • 15:00
  • Coolmine
  • 24-3 V 8-1
  • Clondalkin
  • Ashbrook
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Coolmine:
    Clondalkin:
  • 13:30
  • North Kildare
  • 26-4 V 12-2
  • Coolmine
  • The Maws Kilcock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    North Kildare:
    Coolmine:
  • 15:00
  • North Kildare
  • 19-2 V 17-3
  • Coolmine
  • The Maws Kilcock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    North Kildare:
    Coolmine:
  • 13:30
  • Coolmine
  • 24-3 V 18-2
  • Mullingar RFC
  • Ashbrook
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Coolmine:
    Mullingar RFC:
  • 13:00
  • Malahide
  • 29-5 V 46-8
  • Coolmine
  • Estuary Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Malahide:
    Coolmine:
  • 15:00
  • Coolmine
  • 33-3 V 37-4
  • Mullingar RFC
  • Ashbrook
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Coolmine:
    Mullingar RFC:
  • 13:30
  • Coolmine
  • 45-7 V 33-5
  • New Ross
  • Ashbrook
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Coolmine:
    New Ross:
  • 15:00
  • Coolmine
  • 30-4 V 15-2
  • New Ross
  • Ashbrook
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Coolmine:
    New Ross:
  • 19:30
  • Coolmine
  • 0-0 V 16-2
  • Blackrock College RFC
  • Ashbrook
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Coolmine:
    Blackrock College RFC:
  • 13:00
  • Edenderry
  • 14-2 V 10-2
  • Coolmine
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Edenderry:
    Coolmine:
  • 14:30
  • Edenderry
  • 0- V 27-3
  • Coolmine
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Edenderry:
    Coolmine:
  • 13:00
  • Coolmine
  • 27-5 V 19-3
  • Newbridge
  • Ashbrook
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Coolmine:
    Newbridge:
  • 14:30
  • Naas
  • 33-5 V 17-3
  • Coolmine
  • Forenaughts
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naas:
    Coolmine:
  • 14:30
  • Coolmine
  • 40-6 V 6-0
  • Newbridge
  • Ashbrook
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Coolmine:
    Newbridge:
  • 13:00
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • 10-1 V 10-2
  • Coolmine
  • Park Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wexford Wanderers:
    Coolmine:
  • 14:30
  • Coolmine
  • 6-0 V 31-5
  • Galwegians
  • Ashbrook
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Coolmine:
    Galwegians:
  • 14:30
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • 20-3 V 15-0
  • Coolmine
  • Park Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wexford Wanderers:
    Coolmine:
  • 12:30
  • Clondalkin
  • 14-2 V 52-8
  • Coolmine
  • Baldonnel Farm
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clondalkin:
    Coolmine:
  • 14:00
  • University of Galway
  •  
  • Coolmine
  • Dangan
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    University of Galway:
    Coolmine:
  • 14:00
  • Clondalkin
  • 14-2 V 32-4
  • Coolmine
  • Baldonnel Farm
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clondalkin:
    Coolmine:
  • 19:30
  • Coolmine
  • 27-4 V 7-1
  • Ashbourne
  • Ashbrook
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Coolmine:
    Ashbourne:
  • 15:00
  • Coolmine
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Ashbrook
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Coolmine:
    Monkstown:
  • 13:00
  • Coolmine
  • 14-2 V 40-6
  • North Kildare
  • Ashbrook
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Coolmine:
    North Kildare:
  • 14:30
  • Coolmine
  • 43-7 V 7-1
  • North Kildare
  • Ashbrook
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Coolmine:
    North Kildare:
  • 14:30
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Coolmine
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Coolmine:
  • 13:30
  • New Ross
  • 7-1 V 22-4
  • Coolmine
  • FBD Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    New Ross:
    Coolmine:
  • 12:00
  • Coolmine
  • 21-3 V 17-3
  • Navan
  • Ashbrook
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Coolmine:
    Navan:
  • 15:00
  • New Ross
  • 27-4 V 46-6
  • Coolmine
  • FBD Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    New Ross:
    Coolmine:
  • 12:45
  • Mullingar RFC
  •  
  • Coolmine
  • Shay Murtagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Mullingar RFC:
    Coolmine:
  • 15:00
  • Mullingar RFC
  • 22-3 V 19-3
  • Coolmine
  • Shay Murtagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Mullingar RFC:
    Coolmine:
  • 13:30
  • Coolmine
  •  
  • Edenderry
  • Ashbrook
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Coolmine:
    Edenderry:
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 15-3 V 24-4
  • Coolmine
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Coolmine:
  • 15:00
  • Coolmine
  • 61-9 V 10-2
  • Edenderry
  • Ashbrook
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Coolmine:
    Edenderry:
  • 15:00
  • Coolmine
  • 27-5 V 20-2
  • Naas
  • Ashbrook
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Coolmine:
    Naas:
  • 13:30
  • Newbridge
  • 14-2 V 34-2
  • Coolmine
  • Rosetown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Newbridge:
    Coolmine:
  • 15:00
  • Newbridge
  • 22-4 V 57-9
  • Coolmine
  • Rosetown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Newbridge:
    Coolmine:
  • 20:00
  • Navan
  • 21-3 V 40-6
  • Coolmine
  • Balreask Old
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Navan:
    Coolmine:
  • 13:30
  • Coolmine
  • 26-4 V 19-3
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • Ashbrook
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Coolmine:
    Wexford Wanderers:
  • 15:00
  • Coolmine
  • 17-2 V 20-2
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • Ashbrook
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Coolmine:
    Wexford Wanderers:
  • 20:00
  • Coolmine
  • 17-3 V 16-1
  • Old Belvedere 3
  • Ashbrook
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Coolmine:
    Old Belvedere 3:
  • 20:00
  • Railway Union
  • 29-4 V 7-1
  • Coolmine
  • Park Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Railway Union:
    Coolmine:
  • 15:00
  • Coolmine U20
  •  
  • Malahide U20
  • Ashbrook
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Coolmine U20:
    Malahide U20:
  • 19:45
  • Terenure College RFC
  • 24-4 V 45-7
  • Coolmine
  • Lakelands Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Terenure College RFC:
    Coolmine:

Powered by SportLoMo