ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 13:00
  • MU Barnhall
  •  
  • Wicklow
  • Parsonstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • 19:30
  • Enniscorthy
  •  
  • Wicklow
  • Alcast Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • 15:00
  • Wexford Wanderers
  •  
  • Wicklow
  • Park Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • 15:00
  • Wicklow
  •  
  • Navan 4
  • Ashtown Lane
  •   
  • Referee: Shane Hughes
  • 15:00
  • Wicklow
  •  
  • Tullow
  • Ashtown Lane
  •   
  • Referee: Peter Lynch
  • 00:00
  • Kilkenny
  •  
  • Wicklow
  • Foulkstown
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 19:00
  • Cill Dara
  • 10-2 V 10-2
  • Wicklow
  • Silken Thomas Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cill Dara:
    Wicklow:
  • 13:30
  • Bective Rangers
  • 50-9 V 0-0
  • Wicklow
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    Wicklow:
  • 15:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 22-4 V 21-2
  • Wicklow
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    Wicklow:
  • 13:15
  • Wicklow
  • 15-3 V 15-3
  • Ashbourne
  • Ashtown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wicklow:
    Ashbourne:
  • 15:00
  • Wicklow
  • 20-3 V 21-3
  • Ashbourne
  • Ashtown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wicklow:
    Ashbourne:
  • 13:15
  • Wicklow
  •  
  • Tullow
  • Ashtown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wicklow:
    Tullow:
  • 15:00
  • Wicklow
  • 12-2 V 6-0
  • Tullow
  • Ashtown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wicklow:
    Tullow:
  • 13:15
  • Wicklow
  • 19-3 V 34-6
  • Seapoint
  • Ashtown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wicklow:
    Seapoint:
  • 15:00
  • Wicklow
  • 14-2 V 25-4
  • Seapoint
  • Ashtown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wicklow:
    Seapoint:
  • 00:00
  • Wicklow
  • 0-0 V 0-0
  • Railway Union
  • Ashtown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wicklow:
    Railway Union:
  • 12:45
  • Wicklow
  • 7-1 V 22-3
  • Gorey
  • Ashtown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wicklow:
    Gorey:
  • 14:30
  • Wicklow
  • 7-1 V 5-1
  • Gorey
  • Ashtown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wicklow:
    Gorey:
  • 12:45
  • Monkstown
  • 21-3 V 27-4
  • Wicklow
  • Sydney Parade
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Monkstown:
    Wicklow:
  • 14:30
  • Monkstown
  • 27-4 V 27-3
  • Wicklow
  • Sydney Parade
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Monkstown:
    Wicklow:
  • 14:30
  • Wicklow
  •  
  • Arklow
  • Ashtown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wicklow:
    Arklow:
  • 12:45
  • Wicklow
  • 17-3 V 7-1
  • Suttonians
  • Ashtown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wicklow:
    Suttonians:
  • 14:30
  • Wicklow
  • 14-2 V 20-2
  • Suttonians
  • Ashtown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wicklow:
    Suttonians:
  • 12:15
  • Wicklow
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Ashtown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wicklow:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 14:00
  • Wicklow
  • 18-2 V 40-5
  • Bective Rangers
  • Ashtown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wicklow:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 13:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 42-6 V 27-4
  • Wicklow
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Wicklow:
  • 14:30
  • Ashbourne
  • 14-2 V 45-7
  • Wicklow
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Wicklow:
  • 13:00
  • Tullow
  • 32-5 V 3-
  • Wicklow
  • Black Gates
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullow:
    Wicklow:
  • 14:30
  • Tullow
  • 17-3 V 15-2
  • Wicklow
  • Black Gates
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullow:
    Wicklow:
  • 13:00
  • Seapoint
  • 26-4 V 7-1
  • Wicklow
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Wicklow:
  • 14:30
  • Seapoint
  • 28-4 V 28-4
  • Wicklow
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Wicklow:
  • 13:30
  • Gorey
  • 13-1 V 12-2
  • Wicklow
  • Clonattin
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Gorey:
    Wicklow:
  • 15:00
  • Gorey
  • 14-2 V 15-2
  • Wicklow
  • Clonattin
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Gorey:
    Wicklow:
  • 13:15
  • Wicklow
  • 17-3 V 35-5
  • Monkstown
  • Ashtown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wicklow:
    Monkstown:
  • 15:00
  • Wicklow
  • 10-2 V 48-8
  • Monkstown
  • Ashtown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wicklow:
    Monkstown:
  • 13:30
  • Suttonians
  • 10-2 V 50-8
  • Wicklow
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Suttonians:
    Wicklow:
  • 15:00
  • Suttonians
  • 25-4 V 19-3
  • Wicklow
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Suttonians:
    Wicklow:
  • 15:00
  • Wicklow
  • 81-13 V 0-
  • Navan
  • Ashtown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wicklow:
    Navan:
  • 15:00
  • Mullingar RFC
  • 29-4 V 31-4
  • Wicklow
  • Shay Murtagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Mullingar RFC:
    Wicklow:
  • 15:00
  • Roscrea 2
  • 24-4 V 12-2
  • Wicklow
  • Streamstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Roscrea 2:
    Wicklow:
  • 15:00
  • Boyne
  • 20-3 V 22-3
  • Wicklow
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    Wicklow:
  • 15:00
  • North Meath
  • 24-4 V 19-3
  • Wicklow
  • The Grange Kells
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    North Meath:
    Wicklow:
  • 15:00
  • Wicklow
  •  
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • Ashtown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wicklow:
    Wexford Wanderers:
  • 15:00
  • Wicklow
  • 22-4 V 24-4
  • Ashbourne
  • Cill Dara RFC
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wicklow:
    Ashbourne:

Powered by SportLoMo