ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 20:00
  • Railway Union
  •  
  • Greystones
  • Park Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • 20:00
  • Railway Union
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Park Avenue
  •   
  • Referee: Padraig Hearns
    AR1: Nicholas Haupt
    AR2: Kevin Farrell
  • 14:00
  • Railway Union 2
  •  
  • Bective Rangers 3
  • Park Avenue
  •   
  • Referee: Daragh Hanratty
    AR1: Franco Marais (Pending)
    AR2: Paul McDunphy

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Railway Union
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Suttonians:
    Railway Union:
  • 20:00
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • 20-3 V 24-3
  • Railway Union
  • Kirwan Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    De La Salle Palmerston:
    Railway Union:
  • 19:45
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • 43-6 V 14-2
  • Railway Union
  • Kirwan Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    De La Salle Palmerston:
    Railway Union:
  • 12:00
  • Railway Union
  • 15-3 V 30-4
  • BGF Ravens
  • Park Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Railway Union:
    BGF Ravens:
  • 15:00
  • Old Belvedere
  • 15-2 V 12-2
  • Railway Union
  • Ollie Campbell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Belvedere:
    Railway Union:
  • 15:00
  • CYM
  • 22-3 V 38-5
  • Railway Union
  • Terenure Rd North
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    CYM:
    Railway Union:
  • 19:30
  • Lansdowne
  • 23-3 V 37-5
  • Railway Union
  • Park Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Railway Union:
  • 15:00
  • Railway Union
  • 67-11 V 13-
  • Guinness
  • Park Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Railway Union:
    Guinness:
  • 20:00
  • Railway Union
  • 14-1 V 33-5
  • Old Wesley 4
  • Park Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Railway Union:
    Old Wesley 4:
  • 00:00
  • Wicklow
  • 0-0 V 0-0
  • Railway Union
  • Ashtown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wicklow:
    Railway Union:
  • 12:00
  • BGF Ravens
  • 24-3 V 10-1
  • Railway Union
  • Mount Temple College
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    BGF Ravens:
    Railway Union:
  • 19:30
  • Lansdowne 4
  • 13-1 V 11-1
  • Railway Union
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne 4:
    Railway Union:
  • 14:30
  • Navan
  • 51-7 V 3-0
  • Railway Union
  • Balreask Old
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Navan:
    Railway Union:
  • 20:00
  • Railway Union
  • 13-1 V 16-2
  • UCD 3
  • Park Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Railway Union:
    UCD 3:
  • 14:30
  • St Marys College RFC
  • 50-7 V 13-1
  • Railway Union
  • Templeville Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Marys College RFC:
    Railway Union:
  • 20:00
  • Railway Union
  • 20-3 V 15-2
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Park Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Railway Union:
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 14:00
  • Railway Union
  • 12-2 V 58-10
  • Seapoint
  • Park Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Railway Union:
    Seapoint:
  • 14:00
  • Railway Union
  • 15-3 V 37-6
  • Old Belvedere
  • Park Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Railway Union:
    Old Belvedere:
  • 20:00
  • Old Wesley 4
  • 30-5 V 24-3
  • Railway Union
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley 4:
    Railway Union:
  • 13:00
  • Guinness
  • 14-2 V 13-1
  • Railway Union
  • Iveagh Grounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Guinness:
    Railway Union:
  • 20:00
  • MU Barnhall 3
  • 31-4 V 21-3
  • Railway Union
  • Maynooth University (North Campus)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    MU Barnhall 3:
    Railway Union:
  • 13:00
  • Railway Union
  • 14-2 V 12-2
  • BGF Ravens
  • Park Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Railway Union:
    BGF Ravens:
  • 19:45
  • UCD 3
  • 17-3 V 27-4
  • Railway Union
  • Belfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    UCD 3:
    Railway Union:
  • 13:00
  • Railway Union
  • 12-2 V 30-3
  • Navan
  • Park Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Railway Union:
    Navan:
  • 20:00
  • Railway Union
  • 28-4 V 45-7
  • Lansdowne 4
  • Park Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Railway Union:
    Lansdowne 4:
  • 20:00
  • Railway Union
  • 22-3 V 21-3
  • MU Barnhall 3
  • Park Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Railway Union:
    MU Barnhall 3:
  • 13:00
  • Railway Union
  • 3-0 V 54-8
  • St Marys College RFC
  • Park Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Railway Union:
    St Marys College RFC:
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 17-3 V 20-2
  • Railway Union
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
    Railway Union:
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Railway Union
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Railway Union:
  • 20:00
  • Railway Union
  • 29-4 V 7-1
  • Coolmine
  • Park Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Railway Union:
    Coolmine:
  • 15:00
  • Railway Union 2
  • 30-5 V 24-4
  • Guinness
  • Park Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Railway Union 2:
    Guinness:

Powered by SportLoMo