ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 12:00
  • Naas
  •  
  • Highfield RFC
  • Forenaughts
  •    Team Sheet
  • 20:00
  • Malahide
  •  
  • Naas
  • Malahide RFC
  •    Team Sheet
  • 15:00
  • Naas
  •  
  • Longford
  • Forenaughts
  •   
  • Referee: Clive Wardrop
    AR1: John Dunne
    AR2: Euan O'Riordan
  • 20:00
  • Naas
  •  
  • Birr
  • Forenaughts
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 13:00
  • Naas
  •  
  • Navan
  • Forenaughts
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naas:
    Navan:
  • 15:00
  • Cill Dara
  • 13-2 V 17-3
  • Naas
  • Silken Thomas Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cill Dara:
    Naas:
  • 15:00
  • Naas
  • 12-2 V 26-4
  • Clondalkin
  • Naas RFC
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naas:
    Clondalkin:
  • 20:00
  • Terenure College RFC
  • 21-2 V 22-3
  • Naas
  • Lakelands Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Terenure College RFC:
    Naas:
  • 20:00
  • Skerries RFC
  • 17-3 V 52-8
  • Naas
  • Holmpatrick
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Skerries RFC:
    Naas:
  • 15:00
  • Naas
  • 10-1 V 36-5
  • Greystones
  • Forenaughts
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naas:
    Greystones:
  • 20:00
  • Naas
  • 29-5 V 10-1
  • Clontarf
  • Forenaughts
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naas:
    Clontarf:
  • 20:00
  • Blackrock College RFC
  • 49-7 V 24-4
  • Naas
  • Stradbrook
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Blackrock College RFC:
    Naas:
  • 15:00
  • MU Barnhall
  • 22-3 V 47-7
  • Naas
  • Parsonstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    MU Barnhall:
    Naas:
  • 20:00
  • St Marys College RFC
  • 22-3 V 40-6
  • Naas
  • Templeville Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Marys College RFC:
    Naas:
  • 20:00
  • Naas
  • 29-5 V 14-2
  • Navan
  • Forenaughts
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naas:
    Navan:
  • 15:00
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • 23-2 V 22-3
  • Naas
  • Kirwan Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    De La Salle Palmerston:
    Naas:
  • 15:00
  • Naas
  • 12-2 V 25-3
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • Forenaughts
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naas:
    De La Salle Palmerston:
  • 20:00
  • Enniscorthy
  •  
  • Naas
  • Alcast Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Enniscorthy:
    Naas:
  • 13:00
  • Tullamore
  • 34-5 V 13-2
  • Naas
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore:
    Naas:
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  • 21-3 V 41-6
  • Naas
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Naas:
  • 15:00
  • Old Wesley
  • 38-6 V 13-1
  • Naas
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Naas:
  • 15:00
  • Naas
  • 17-3 V 25-3
  • Navan
  • Forenaughts
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naas:
    Navan:
  • 15:00
  • Naas
  •  
  • Skerries RFC
  • Forenaughts
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naas:
    Skerries RFC:
  • 15:30
  • Lansdowne
  • 27-4 V 10-2
  • Naas
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Naas:
  • 17:00
  • Naas
  • 5-1 V 32-4
  • St Marys College RFC
  • Forenaughts
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naas:
    St Marys College RFC:
  • 14:30
  • Malahide
  • 19-3 V 48-8
  • Naas
  • Estuary Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Malahide:
    Naas:
  • 14:30
  • Naas
  • 33-5 V 17-3
  • Coolmine
  • Forenaughts
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naas:
    Coolmine:
  • 14:30
  • Naas
  • 36-6 V 10-1
  • Malahide
  • Forenaughts
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naas:
    Malahide:
  • 14:30
  • Wanderers FC
  • 38-6 V 22-3
  • Naas
  • Merrion Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wanderers FC:
    Naas:
  • 20:00
  • Greystones
  • 27-4 V 17-2
  • Naas
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Greystones:
    Naas:
  • 14:30
  • Naas
  • 29-4 V 30-4
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Forenaughts
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naas:
    Terenure College RFC:
  • 14:30
  • Blackrock College RFC
  • 45-7 V 21-3
  • Naas
  • Stradbrook
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Blackrock College RFC:
    Naas:
  • 20:00
  • Clontarf
  • 45-6 V 24-4
  • Naas
  • Castle Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf:
    Naas:
  • 12:30
  • Naas
  • 20-2 V 27-4
  • Blackrock College RFC
  • Forenaughts
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naas:
    Blackrock College RFC:
  • 13:00
  • Naas
  • 24-4 V 30-4
  • Galwegians
  • Forenaughts
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naas:
    Galwegians:
  • 16:30
  • Naas
  • 20-3 V 21-2
  • St Marys College RFC
  • Forenaughts
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naas:
    St Marys College RFC:
  • 20:00
  • Navan
  • 10-1 V 7-1
  • Naas
  • Balreask Old
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Navan:
    Naas:
  • 20:00
  • Naas
  • 7-1 V 34-5
  • Tullamore
  • Forenaughts
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naas:
    Tullamore:
  • 14:30
  • Naas
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Forenaughts
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naas:
    Ashbourne:
  • 13:00
  • Naas
  •  
  • Enniscorthy
  • Forenaughts
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naas:
    Enniscorthy:
  • 15:00
  • Skerries RFC
  • 19-3 V 52-8
  • Naas
  • Forenaughts
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Skerries RFC:
    Naas:
  • 15:00
  • Naas
  • 52-8 V 19-3
  • Skerries RFC
  • Forenaughts
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naas:
    Skerries RFC:
  • 15:00
  • University of Galway
  • 36-5 V 22-4
  • Naas
  • Dangan
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    University of Galway:
    Naas:
  • 15:00
  • Naas
  • 12-2 V 42-6
  • Lansdowne
  • Forenaughts
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naas:
    Lansdowne:
  • 15:00
  • Navan
  • 26-4 V 24-4
  • Naas
  • Balreask Old
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Navan:
    Naas:
  • 15:00
  • Coolmine
  • 27-5 V 20-2
  • Naas
  • Ashbrook
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Coolmine:
    Naas:
  • 12:00
  • Naas
  • 15-2 V 14-2
  • Old Wesley
  • Forenaughts
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naas:
    Old Wesley:
  • 13:00
  • Malahide
  • 5-1 V 20-3
  • Naas
  • Estuary Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Malahide:
    Naas:
  • 13:00
  • Naas
  • 38-6 V 22-3
  • Wanderers FC
  • Forenaughts
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naas:
    Wanderers FC:
  • 15:00
  • Naas
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Forenaughts
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naas:
    Ashbourne:
  • 15:00
  • Naas
  • 5-1 V 25-3
  • Cill Dara
  • Forenaughts
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naas:
    Cill Dara:
  • 15:00
  • Co Carlow
  • 30-3 V 27-4
  • Naas
  • Oak Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Co Carlow:
    Naas:
  • 15:00
  • Newbridge
  •  
  • Naas
  • Rosetown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Newbridge:
    Naas:
  • 15:00
  • Naas U20
  • 14-2 V 47-7
  • Galwegians U20
  • Forenaughts
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naas U20:
    Galwegians U20:
  • 15:00
  • St Marys College RFC
  •  
  • Naas
  • Templeville Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Marys College RFC:
    Naas:
  • 15:00
  • Roscrea
  • 18-2 V 29-5
  • Naas
  • Streamstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Roscrea:
    Naas:

Powered by SportLoMo