ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 19:30
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Coolmine
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • 13:30
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Touring Side
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Roberto Abbondati
  • 13:30
  • Gorey
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Clonattin
  •    Team Sheet
  • 14:00
  • Seapoint 3
  •  
  • St Marys College RFC 4
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   
  • Referee: Bradley van der Merwe
    AR1: Dominick Smyth
    AR2: Ramon Lipparoni
  • 15:00
  • Blackrock College RFC U20
  •  
  • Seapoint U20
  • Stradbrook
  •   
  • Referee: Simon Owens
    AR1: Conor Hanley
    AR2: Peter Lynch
  • 00:00
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • TBC
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 13:30
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Monkstown:
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Suttonians
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Suttonians:
  • 20:00
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • 0-0 V 15-2
  • Seapoint
  • Kirwan Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    De La Salle Palmerston:
    Seapoint:
  • 18:45
  • Seapoint
  • 20-2 V 17-3
  • Bective Rangers
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 12:00
  • BGF Ravens
  • 19-3 V 17-2
  • Seapoint
  • Mount Temple College
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    BGF Ravens:
    Seapoint:
  • 13:15
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Sydney Parade
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Monkstown:
    Seapoint:
  • 15:00
  • Monkstown
  • 10-1 V 6-0
  • Seapoint
  • Sydney Parade
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Monkstown:
    Seapoint:
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  • 21-3 V 17-3
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    De La Salle Palmerston:
  • 13:30
  • Seapoint
  • 12-2 V 36-5
  • Suttonians
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Suttonians:
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  • 29-5 V 5-1
  • Suttonians
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Suttonians:
  • 13:30
  • Bective Rangers
  • 31-5 V 10-1
  • Seapoint
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    Seapoint:
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  • 23-3 V 5-1
  • BGF Ravens
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    BGF Ravens:
  • 15:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 29-4 V 36-5
  • Seapoint
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    Seapoint:
  • 15:00
  • Greystones
  • 16-1 V 16-1
  • Seapoint
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Greystones:
    Seapoint:
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  • 15-2 V 38-5
  • Greystones
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Greystones:
  • 14:00
  • Seapoint
  • 20-3 V 7-1
  • St Marys College RFC
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    St Marys College RFC:
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  • 21-3 V 41-6
  • Naas
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Naas:
  • 13:15
  • Wicklow
  • 19-3 V 34-6
  • Seapoint
  • Ashtown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wicklow:
    Seapoint:
  • 15:00
  • Wicklow
  • 14-2 V 25-4
  • Seapoint
  • Ashtown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wicklow:
    Seapoint:
  • 15:00
  • Galwegians
  • 41-6 V 17-3
  • Seapoint
  • Crowley Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Galwegians:
    Seapoint:
  • 20:00
  • Seapoint
  • 20-3 V 13-1
  • Navan
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Navan:
  • 13:00
  • Tullow
  • 17-3 V 31-4
  • Seapoint
  • Black Gates
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullow:
    Seapoint:
  • 14:30
  • Tullow
  • 17-3 V 22-4
  • Seapoint
  • Black Gates
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullow:
    Seapoint:
  • 13:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 19-3 V 19-3
  • Seapoint
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Seapoint:
  • 14:30
  • Seapoint
  • 20-3 V 5-
  • Guinness
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Guinness:
  • 14:30
  • Ashbourne
  • 17-1 V 27-3
  • Seapoint
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Seapoint:
  • 14:30
  • Ashbourne
  • 5-1 V 48-7
  • Seapoint
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Seapoint:
  • 14:30
  • Old Belvedere
  • 10-2 V 32-5
  • Seapoint
  • Ollie Campbell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Belvedere:
    Seapoint:
  • 14:30
  • Seapoint
  • 33-5 V 24-4
  • University of Galway
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    University of Galway:
  • 13:00
  • Seapoint
  • 45-7 V 6-0
  • Gorey
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Gorey:
  • 14:30
  • Seapoint
  • 40-6 V 33-5
  • Gorey
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Gorey:
  • 13:00
  • Seapoint
  • 53-8 V 7-1
  • Monkstown
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Monkstown:
  • 14:00
  • Railway Union
  • 12-2 V 58-10
  • Seapoint
  • Park Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Railway Union:
    Seapoint:
  • 14:30
  • Seapoint
  • 21-3 V 20-4
  • Monkstown
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Monkstown:
  • 14:00
  • Seapoint
  • 8-1 V 0-
  • Navan
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Navan:
  • 17:00
  • Seapoint
  • 27-4 V 4-25
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    De La Salle Palmerston:
  • 14:00
  • Malahide
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Estuary Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Malahide:
    Seapoint:
  • 13:00
  • Suttonians
  • 7-1 V 59-10
  • Seapoint
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Suttonians:
    Seapoint:
  • 14:30
  • BGF Ravens
  • 0- V 38-6
  • Seapoint
  • Mount Temple College
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    BGF Ravens:
    Seapoint:
  • 14:30
  • Suttonians
  • 12-2 V 29-4
  • Seapoint
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Suttonians:
    Seapoint:
  • 13:00
  • Seapoint
  • 29-4 V 21-3
  • Bective Rangers
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 14:30
  • St Marys College RFC
  • 20-3 V 10-2
  • Seapoint
  • Templeville Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Marys College RFC:
    Seapoint:
  • 14:30
  • Seapoint
  • 17-3 V 19-3
  • Bective Rangers
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 14:30
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Coolmine
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Coolmine:
  • 20:00
  • Navan
  • 21-2 V 14-1
  • Seapoint
  • Balreask Old
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Navan:
    Seapoint:
  • 13:00
  • Seapoint
  • 26-4 V 7-1
  • Wicklow
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Wicklow:
  • 14:30
  • Seapoint
  • 28-4 V 28-4
  • Wicklow
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Wicklow:
  • 14:30
  • Blackrock College RFC
  • 26-4 V 15-2
  • Seapoint
  • Stradbrook
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Blackrock College RFC:
    Seapoint:
  • 13:30
  • Seapoint
  • 28-4 V 22-4
  • Tullow
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Tullow:
  • 15:00
  • Guinness
  • 12-2 V 50-8
  • Seapoint
  • Iveagh Grounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Guinness:
    Seapoint:
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  • 27-4 V 20-3
  • Tullow
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Tullow:
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  • 31-5 V 20-3
  • Galwegians
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Galwegians:
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  • 10-1 V 42-7
  • Blackrock College RFC
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Blackrock College RFC:
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  • 19-3 V 21-3
  • Ashbourne
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Ashbourne:
  • 14:30
  • University of Galway
  • 17-3 V 36-5
  • Seapoint
  • Dangan
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    University of Galway:
    Seapoint:
  • 15:00
  • Gorey
  • 29-4 V 19-3
  • Seapoint
  • Clonattin
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Gorey:
    Seapoint:
  • 20:00
  • Seapoint
  • 33-5 V 29-4
  • Touring Side
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Touring Side:
  • 20:00
  • Seapoint
  • 25-3 V 7-1
  • Old Belvedere
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Old Belvedere:
  • 20:00
  • Seapoint
  • 12-2 V 21-3
  • Old Wesley
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Old Wesley:
  • 20:00
  • Terenure College RFC 4
  • 31-4 V 38-6
  • Seapoint
  • Lakelands Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Terenure College RFC 4:
    Seapoint:
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Railway Union
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Railway Union:
  • 15:00
  • Suttonians U20
  • 12-2 V 22-1
  • Seapoint U20
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Suttonians U20:
    Seapoint U20:
  • 20:00
  • MU Barnhall 3
  • 55-9 V 28-4
  • Seapoint
  • Maynooth University (North Campus)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    MU Barnhall 3:
    Seapoint:
  • 15:00
  • Garda Westmanstown
  •  
  • Seapoint 3
  • Westmanstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Garda Westmanstown:
    Seapoint 3:
  • 20:00
  • Blackrock College RFC 3
  • 26-4 V 0-0
  • Seapoint 3
  • Stradbrook
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Blackrock College RFC 3:
    Seapoint 3:

Powered by SportLoMo