ALL COMPETITIONS UPCOMING FIXTURES RECENT RESULTS
Fixtures
- Venue
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 19:30
- Seapoint
- Coolmine
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 13:30
- Seapoint
- Ashbourne
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 13:30
- Gorey
- Seapoint
- Clonattin
- 00:00
- Monkstown
- Seapoint
- TBC
Results
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 13:30
- Seapoint
- Monkstown
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 15:00
- Seapoint
- Suttonians
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 20:00
- De La Salle Palmerston
- 0-0 V 15-2
- Seapoint
- Kirwan Park
- 18:45
- Seapoint
- 20-2 V 17-3
- Bective Rangers
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 12:00
- BGF Ravens
- 19-3 V 17-2
- Seapoint
- Mount Temple College
- 13:15
- Monkstown
- Seapoint
- Sydney Parade
- 15:00
- Monkstown
- 10-1 V 6-0
- Seapoint
- Sydney Parade
- 15:00
- Seapoint
- 21-3 V 17-3
- De La Salle Palmerston
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 13:30
- Seapoint
- 12-2 V 36-5
- Suttonians
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 15:00
- Seapoint
- 29-5 V 5-1
- Suttonians
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 13:30
- Bective Rangers
- 31-5 V 10-1
- Seapoint
- Energia Park (Donnybrook)
- 15:00
- Seapoint
- 23-3 V 5-1
- BGF Ravens
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 15:00
- Bective Rangers
- 29-4 V 36-5
- Seapoint
- Energia Park (Donnybrook)
- 15:00
- Greystones
- 16-1 V 16-1
- Seapoint
- Dr Hickey Park
- 15:00
- Seapoint
- 15-2 V 38-5
- Greystones
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 14:00
- Seapoint
- 20-3 V 7-1
- St Marys College RFC
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 15:00
- Seapoint
- 21-3 V 41-6
- Naas
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 13:15
- Wicklow
- 19-3 V 34-6
- Seapoint
- Ashtown Lane
- 15:00
- Wicklow
- 14-2 V 25-4
- Seapoint
- Ashtown Lane
- 15:00
- Galwegians
- 41-6 V 17-3
- Seapoint
- Crowley Park
- 20:00
- Seapoint
- 20-3 V 13-1
- Navan
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 13:00
- Tullow
- 17-3 V 31-4
- Seapoint
- Black Gates
- 14:30
- Tullow
- 17-3 V 22-4
- Seapoint
- Black Gates
- 13:00
- Ashbourne
- 19-3 V 19-3
- Seapoint
- Milltown House
- 14:30
- Seapoint
- 20-3 V 5-
- Guinness
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 14:30
- Ashbourne
- 17-1 V 27-3
- Seapoint
- Milltown House
- 14:30
- Ashbourne
- 5-1 V 48-7
- Seapoint
- Milltown House
- 14:30
- Old Belvedere
- 10-2 V 32-5
- Seapoint
- Ollie Campbell Park
- 14:30
- Seapoint
- 33-5 V 24-4
- University of Galway
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 13:00
- Seapoint
- 45-7 V 6-0
- Gorey
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 14:30
- Seapoint
- 40-6 V 33-5
- Gorey
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 13:00
- Seapoint
- 53-8 V 7-1
- Monkstown
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 14:00
- Railway Union
- 12-2 V 58-10
- Seapoint
- Park Avenue
- 14:30
- Seapoint
- 21-3 V 20-4
- Monkstown
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 14:00
- Seapoint
- 8-1 V 0-
- Navan
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 17:00
- Seapoint
- 27-4 V 4-25
- De La Salle Palmerston
- Energia Park (Donnybrook)
- 14:00
- Malahide
- Seapoint
- Estuary Rd
- 13:00
- Suttonians
- 7-1 V 59-10
- Seapoint
- John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
- 14:30
- BGF Ravens
- 0- V 38-6
- Seapoint
- Mount Temple College
- 14:30
- Suttonians
- 12-2 V 29-4
- Seapoint
- John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
- 13:00
- Seapoint
- 29-4 V 21-3
- Bective Rangers
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 14:30
- St Marys College RFC
- 20-3 V 10-2
- Seapoint
- Templeville Rd
- 14:30
- Seapoint
- 17-3 V 19-3
- Bective Rangers
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 14:30
- Seapoint
- Coolmine
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 20:00
- Navan
- 21-2 V 14-1
- Seapoint
- Balreask Old
- 13:00
- Seapoint
- 26-4 V 7-1
- Wicklow
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 14:30
- Seapoint
- 28-4 V 28-4
- Wicklow
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 14:30
- Blackrock College RFC
- 26-4 V 15-2
- Seapoint
- Stradbrook
- 13:30
- Seapoint
- 28-4 V 22-4
- Tullow
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 15:00
- Guinness
- 12-2 V 50-8
- Seapoint
- Iveagh Grounds
- 15:00
- Seapoint
- 27-4 V 20-3
- Tullow
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 15:00
- Seapoint
- 31-5 V 20-3
- Galwegians
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 15:00
- Seapoint
- 10-1 V 42-7
- Blackrock College RFC
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 15:00
- Seapoint
- 19-3 V 21-3
- Ashbourne
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 15:00
- Seapoint
- 0- V 0-
- Touring Side
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 14:30
- University of Galway
- 17-3 V 36-5
- Seapoint
- Dangan
- 15:00
- Gorey
- 29-4 V 19-3
- Seapoint
- Clonattin
- 20:00
- Seapoint
- 33-5 V 29-4
- Touring Side
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 20:00
- Seapoint
- 25-3 V 7-1
- Old Belvedere
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 20:00
- Seapoint
- 12-2 V 21-3
- Old Wesley
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 20:00
- Terenure College RFC 4
- 31-4 V 38-6
- Seapoint
- Lakelands Park
- 15:00
- Seapoint
- Railway Union
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 15:00
- Suttonians U20
- 12-2 V 22-1
- Seapoint U20
- John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
- 20:00
- MU Barnhall 3
- 55-9 V 28-4
- Seapoint
- Maynooth University (North Campus)
- 15:00
- Garda Westmanstown
- Seapoint 3
- Westmanstown
- 20:00
- Blackrock College RFC 3
- 26-4 V 0-0
- Seapoint 3
- Stradbrook
- 14:00
- Seapoint 3
- 6- V 13-2
- St Marys College RFC 4
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 15:00
- Blackrock College RFC U20
- 21-3 V 28-3
- Seapoint U20
- Stradbrook
- 15:00
- Seapoint U20
- 18-2 V 12-2
- Galwegians U20
- Energia Park (Donnybrook)
Powered by SportLoMo