ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 13:00
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Boyne
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Alan Carley
  • 15:00
  • Boyne 3
  •  
  • Dundalk
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Boyne
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   
  • Referee: Alex Staveley

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 19:15
  • Boyne
  • 10-2 V 10-2
  • Ashbourne
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    Ashbourne:
  • 15:00
  • Boyne
  • 31-4 V 20-4
  • North Meath
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    North Meath:
  • 20:00
  • Boyne
  • 55-9 V 5-1
  • Navan
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    Navan:
  • 14:00
  • Dublin Dogos
  • 12-2 V 26-4
  • Boyne
  • Lakelands Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Dublin Dogos:
    Boyne:
  • 15:00
  • Ratoath
  •  
  • Boyne
  • Curragha Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ratoath:
    Boyne:
  • 18:30
  • Boyne
  • 39-5 V 21-3
  • Dundalk
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    Dundalk:
  • 20:00
  • Boyne
  • 21-2 V 16-2
  • Dundalk
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    Dundalk:
  • 15:00
  • Ardee
  • 13-2 V 6-0
  • Boyne
  • Townspark
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ardee:
    Boyne:
  • 13:30
  • Co Carlow
  • 39-5 V 5-1
  • Boyne
  • Oak Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Co Carlow:
    Boyne:
  • 15:00
  • Co Carlow
  • 15-2 V 8-1
  • Boyne
  • Oak Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Co Carlow:
    Boyne:
  • 15:00
  • Boyne
  • 10-1 V 39-7
  • North Meath
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    North Meath:
  • 13:30
  • Boyne
  •  
  • Cill Dara
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    Cill Dara:
  • 15:00
  • Boyne
  • 15-2 V 18-2
  • Cill Dara
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    Cill Dara:
  • 15:00
  • Tullamore
  •  
  • Boyne
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore:
    Boyne:
  • 13:30
  • Athy
  • 47-7 V 17-3
  • Boyne
  • The Showgrounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy:
    Boyne:
  • 15:00
  • Athy
  • 24-3 V 26-1
  • Boyne
  • The Showgrounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy:
    Boyne:
  • 20:00
  • Boyne
  • 13-2 V 23-2
  • Ashbourne
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    Ashbourne:
  • 14:30
  • Newbridge
  • 33-5 V 7-1
  • Boyne
  • Rosetown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Newbridge:
    Boyne:
  • 12:45
  • Boyne
  • 17-2 V 12-2
  • Kilkenny
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    Kilkenny:
  • 14:30
  • Boyne
  • 34-5 V 19-3
  • Kilkenny
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    Kilkenny:
  • 14:30
  • Boyne
  • 17-3 V 39-5
  • Athy
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    Athy:
  • 12:45
  • Boyne
  • 20-2 V 20-2
  • Longford
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    Longford:
  • 14:30
  • Boyne
  • 33-5 V 17-2
  • Longford
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    Longford:
  • 13:00
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • 22-4 V 31-5
  • Boyne
  • Kirwan Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    De La Salle Palmerston:
    Boyne:
  • 14:30
  • Roscrea
  •  
  • Boyne
  • Streamstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Roscrea:
    Boyne:
  • 14:30
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • 30-5 V 17-2
  • Boyne
  • Kirwan Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    De La Salle Palmerston:
    Boyne:
  • 12:30
  • Dundalk
  • 5-1 V 24-3
  • Boyne
  • Mill Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Dundalk:
    Boyne:
  • 14:00
  • Boyne
  • 5-1 V 29-5
  • Portarlington
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    Portarlington:
  • 14:00
  • Dundalk
  • 28-3 V 13-1
  • Boyne
  • Mill Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Dundalk:
    Boyne:
  • 20:00
  • Boyne
  • 10-2 V 16-2
  • Ardee
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    Ardee:
  • 13:00
  • Boyne
  • 24-4 V 19-3
  • Co Carlow
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    Co Carlow:
  • 14:30
  • Boyne
  • 15-3 V 34-5
  • Co Carlow
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    Co Carlow:
  • 14:30
  • North Meath
  •  
  • Boyne
  • The Grange Kells
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    North Meath:
    Boyne:
  • 14:30
  • Boyne
  •  
  • Tullamore
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    Tullamore:
  • 13:00
  • Boyne
  • 8-1 V 17-2
  • Athy
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    Athy:
  • 14:30
  • Boyne
  • 19-3 V 55-8
  • Athy
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    Athy:
  • 15:00
  • Co Carlow
  • 29-4 V 10-1
  • Boyne
  • Oak Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Co Carlow:
    Boyne:
  • 13:30
  • Cill Dara
  • 7-1 V 48-8
  • Boyne
  • Silken Thomas Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cill Dara:
    Boyne:
  • 15:00
  • Cill Dara
  • 17-3 V 41-5
  • Boyne
  • Silken Thomas Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cill Dara:
    Boyne:
  • 15:00
  • Athy
  • 51-8 V 28-4
  • Boyne
  • The Showgrounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy:
    Boyne:
  • 13:15
  • Kilkenny
  • 17-2 V 46-7
  • Boyne
  • Kilkenny College
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilkenny:
    Boyne:
  • 15:00
  • Kilkenny
  • 31-5 V 40-6
  • Boyne
  • Foulkstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilkenny:
    Boyne:
  • 15:00
  • Boyne
  • 48-8 V 14-2
  • Newbridge
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    Newbridge:
  • 15:00
  • Boyne
  •  
  • Roscrea
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    Roscrea:
  • 13:30
  • Longford
  • 12-2 V 50-8
  • Boyne
  • CPL Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Longford:
    Boyne:
  • 15:00
  • Longford
  • 14-1 V 15-
  • Boyne
  • CPL Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Longford:
    Boyne:
  • 13:00
  • Boyne
  • 28-3 V 14-2
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    De La Salle Palmerston:
  • 15:00
  • Boyne
  • 30-3 V 9-
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    De La Salle Palmerston:
  • 15:00
  • Portarlington
  • 71-11 V 19-3
  • Boyne
  • Lea Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Portarlington:
    Boyne:
  • 15:00
  • Boyne 3
  • 10-1 V 49-7
  • Edenderry
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne 3:
    Edenderry:
  • 15:00
  • Clondalkin
  • 42-6 V 19-2
  • Boyne
  • Baldonnel Farm
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clondalkin:
    Boyne:
  • 15:00
  • Boyne
  • 20-3 V 22-3
  • Wicklow
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    Wicklow:

Powered by SportLoMo