ALL COMPETITIONS UPCOMING FIXTURES RECENT RESULTS
- Time
- Team1
- Team2
- Venue
- Referee
- 19:30
- Lansdowne 4
- V
- Old Wesley 4
- Lansdowne Road
- Ross Mackay
- 20:00
- Coolmine
- V
- Old Belvedere 4
- Ashbrook
- Jim Kelly
- 20:00
- De La Salle Palmerston
- V
- Bective Rangers
- Kirwan Park
- Aude deCasanove
- 20:00
- MU Barnhall 3
- V
- Suttonians
- Parsonstown
- Ciaran Murphy
- 20:00
- Terenure College RFC 4
- V
- Seapoint
- Lakelands Park
- 20:00
- Wanderers FC 3
- V
- Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
- Merrion Rd
- Andrew Nolan
- 15:00
- Ashbourne
- V
- Clondalkin
- Milltown House
- Owen Desmond
- 15:00
- Mullingar RFC
- V
- Cill Dara
- Shay Murtagh Park
- Paul Manning
- 15:00
- New Ross
- V
- North Kildare
- FBD Park
- Keith Spendlove
- 15:00
- Wexford Wanderers
- V
- Tullow
- Park Lane
- Simon Porter
- 15:00
- Blackrock College RFC
- V
- Tallaght
- Stradbrook
- Eoin Kieran
- 15:00
- Clontarf
- V
- MU Barnhall
- Castle Avenue
- Kenny Coldrick
- 15:00
- Greystones
- V
- Old Wesley
- Dr Hickey Park
- Paul BK (Pending)
- 15:00
- Swords
- V
- Dublin University
- ALSAA Sports Complex
- Dominick Smyth
- 15:00
- Seapoint
- V
- Railway Union
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- Shane Hughes
- 15:00
- St Marys College RFC
- V
- BGF Ravens
- Templeville Rd
- Alan Fox
- 15:00
- De La Salle Palmerston
- V
- Emerald Warriors
- Kirwan Park
- Ken Phillips
- 15:00
- St Marys College RFC
- V
- Bective Rangers
- Templeville Rd
- Tony White
- 15:00
- Newbridge
- V
- North Meath
- Rosetown
- Matias Troche
- 15:00
- Portarlington
- V
- Boyne
- Lea Rd
- Enda Finn
- 15:00
- Dublin Dogos
- V
- UCD
- Lakelands Park
- Killian Byrne
- 15:00
- Dublin University
- V
- Malahide
- College Park
- Shane Hickey
- 15:00
- Terenure College RFC
- V
- MU Barnhall
- Lakelands Park
- Sean Molloy
- 15:00
- Balbriggan
- V
- Athboy
- Bowhill Balrothery
- Maris Newsome
- 15:00
- Emerald Warriors
- V
- Guinness
- High School
- Ian Parle
- 15:00
- Mullingar RFC
- V
- Wicklow
- Shay Murtagh Park
- 15:00
- Dublin University
- V
- Blackrock College RFC
- College Park
- 15:00
- St Marys College RFC
- V
- MU Barnhall
- Templeville Rd
- 15:00
- UCD
- V
- Old Wesley
- Belfield
- 15:45
- Old Belvedere
- V
- Clontarf
- Ollie Campbell Park
- 15:00
- Terenure College RFC
- V
- Malahide
- Lakelands Park
- Christopher Bonnie
- 15:00
- Balbriggan
- V
- Portarlington
- Bowhill Balrothery
- Jonny Hollywood
- 15:00
- North Meath
- V
- Garda Westmanstown
- The Grange Kells
- John Fagan (Pending)
- 15:00
- Roscrea
- V
- Portlaoise
- Streamstown
- Garret Weldon
- 15:00
- Birr
- V
- Midland Warriors
- Riverside
- Calvin Jones (Pending)
- 15:00
- De La Salle Palmerston
- V
- Wexford Wanderers
- Wicklow RFC
- 14:00
- Old Belvedere U20
- V
- Dublin University U20
- Ollie Campbell Park
- Jason Teahan
- 15:00
- Corinthians U20
- V
- Clontarf U20
- Corinthian Park
- 15:00
- Lansdowne U20
- V
- Terenure College RFC U20
- Lansdowne Road
- Mark Hynes
- 15:00
- UCD U20
- V
- MU Barnhall U20
- Belfield
- Robbie Jenkinson
- 15:00
- Buccaneers U20
- V
- De La Salle Palmerston U20
- Dubarry Park
- 15:00
- Greystones U20
- V
- Dublin University 2
- Dr Hickey Park
- Ciaran OFlynn
- 15:00
- St Marys College RFC U20
- V
- UCD 2
- Templeville Rd
- Ross Shaughnessy
- 15:00
- Wanderers FC U20
- V
- Old Wesley u20
- Merrion Rd
- Nevil Copeland
- 15:00
- Blackrock College RFC U20
- V
- Navan U20
- Stradbrook
- Alistair Finlayson
- 15:00
- Suttonians U20
- V
- Seapoint U20
- John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
- Mark Kilduff
- 15:00
- Clontarf
- V
- St Marys College RFC
- Castle Avenue
- 15:00
- Lansdowne
- V
- Old Wesley
- Lansdowne Road
- 15:00
- Wanderers FC
- V
- De La Salle Palmerston
- Merrion Rd
- 15:00
- Ashbourne
- V
- Newbridge 3
- Milltown House
- 15:00
- Portarlington 2
- V
- North Meath 2
- Lea Rd
- 15:00
- Portlaoise
- V
- Athy 3
- Togher
- 15:00
- Tullamore 3
- V
- Wexford Wanderers
- Spollenstown
- 15:00
- Dublin University 3
- V
- Blackrock College RFC 3
- College Park
- 15:00
- Garda Westmanstown
- V
- Seapoint 3
- 1090
- 15:00
- MU Barnhall 4
- V
- Clontarf 4
- Parsonstown
- 15:00
- St Marys College RFC 4
- V
- CYM
- Templeville Rd
- 15:00
- Ratoath
- V
- Balbriggan
- Curragha Road
- 15:00
- St Marys College RFC
- V
- Naas
- Templeville Rd
- 15:00
- Coolmine U20
- V
- Malahide U20
- Ashbrook
- 15:00
- Naas U20
- V
- Galwegians U20
- Forenaughts
- Joseph Lyons
Powered by SportLoMo