ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 13:00
  • Portarlington 2
  •  
  • North Meath 2
  • Lea Rd
  •   
  • Referee: Marais van Zyl
    AR1: Andrew Nolan
    AR2: Anthony Hubbock
  • 15:00
  • Clane
  •  
  • North Meath
  • Ballinagappa Rd
  •   
  • Referee: Karl Howley
  • 20:00
  • Navan 3
  •  
  • North Meath 2
  • Balreask Old
  •   
  • Referee: Gary McCormack

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 16:00
  • North Meath
  • 17-3 V 7-1
  • Virginia
  • The Grange Kells
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    North Meath:
    Virginia:
  • 15:00
  • Boyne
  • 31-4 V 20-4
  • North Meath
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    North Meath:
  • 20:00
  • North Meath
  • 39-7 V 10-1
  • Ashbourne
  • Ashbourne RFC
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    North Meath:
    Ashbourne:
  • 12:30
  • Navan
  • 5-1 V 0-0
  • North Meath
  • Balreask Old
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Navan:
    North Meath:
  • 20:00
  • North Meath
  • 31-5 V 28-4
  • Ratoath
  • Jamestown Sports Campus
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    North Meath:
    Ratoath:
  • 15:00
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • 10-2 V 20-3
  • North Meath
  • Westmanstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Garda Westmanstown:
    North Meath:
  • 15:00
  • North Meath
  • 44-6 V 27-4
  • Balbriggan
  • The Grange Kells
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    North Meath:
    Balbriggan:
  • 13:30
  • North Meath
  • 46-7 V 7-1
  • Tullamore
  • The Grange Kells
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    North Meath:
    Tullamore:
  • 15:00
  • Boyne
  • 10-1 V 39-7
  • North Meath
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    North Meath:
  • 15:00
  • Ratoath
  • 7-1 V 59-9
  • North Meath
  • Curragha Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ratoath:
    North Meath:
  • 13:30
  • North Meath
  • 36-6 V 14-2
  • Athy
  • The Grange Kells
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    North Meath:
    Athy:
  • 15:00
  • North Meath
  • 60-10 V 10-1
  • Arklow
  • The Grange Kells
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    North Meath:
    Arklow:
  • 14:00
  • Roscrea
  • 15-2 V 23-4
  • North Meath
  • Streamstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Roscrea:
    North Meath:
  • 14:30
  • North Meath
  • 28-4 V 17-3
  • Portarlington
  • The Grange Kells
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    North Meath:
    Portarlington:
  • 14:30
  • Roscrea
  • 29-4 V 23-2
  • North Meath
  • Streamstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Roscrea:
    North Meath:
  • 14:30
  • Ardee
  • 5-1 V 25-5
  • North Meath
  • Townspark
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ardee:
    North Meath:
  • 14:30
  • North Meath
  • 21-3 V 19-3
  • Portarlington
  • The Grange Kells
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    North Meath:
    Portarlington:
  • 14:00
  • North Meath
  •  
  • Newbridge
  • The Grange Kells
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    North Meath:
    Newbridge:
  • 14:00
  • North Meath
  • 15-2 V 17-2
  • Balbriggan
  • The Grange Kells
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    North Meath:
    Balbriggan:
  • 14:00
  • North Meath
  • 15-2 V 17-2
  • Balbriggan
  • The Grange Kells
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    North Meath:
    Balbriggan:
  • 14:00
  • Tullamore
  • 9-0 V 17-2
  • North Meath
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore:
    North Meath:
  • 14:30
  • Portlaoise
  • 24-4 V 7-1
  • North Meath
  • Togher
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Portlaoise:
    North Meath:
  • 14:30
  • North Meath
  •  
  • Boyne
  • The Grange Kells
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    North Meath:
    Boyne:
  • 14:30
  • Athy
  • 14-2 V 28-3
  • North Meath
  • The Showgrounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy:
    North Meath:
  • 14:30
  • North Meath
  • 13-2 V 12-2
  • Roscrea
  • The Grange Kells
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    North Meath:
    Roscrea:
  • 15:00
  • North Meath
  •  
  • Roscrea
  • The Grange Kells
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    North Meath:
    Roscrea:
  • 15:00
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • 15-2 V 36-6
  • North Meath
  • Westmanstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Garda Westmanstown:
    North Meath:
  • 13:30
  • Portarlington
  • 17-2 V 15-3
  • North Meath
  • Lea Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Portarlington:
    North Meath:
  • 15:00
  • Portarlington
  • 35-5 V 38-5
  • North Meath
  • Lea Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Portarlington:
    North Meath:
  • 15:00
  • North Meath
  • 5-1 V 10-1
  • Ardee
  • The Grange Kells
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    North Meath:
    Ardee:
  • 15:00
  • Balbriggan
  • 36-5 V 28-4
  • North Meath
  • Bowhill Balrothery
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Balbriggan:
    North Meath:
  • 15:00
  • North Meath
  • 10-1 V 12-2
  • Portlaoise
  • The Grange Kells
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    North Meath:
    Portlaoise:
  • 15:00
  • Newbridge
  •  
  • North Meath
  • Rosetown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Newbridge:
    North Meath:
  • 15:00
  • North Meath
  • 44-6 V 24-4
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • The Grange Kells
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    North Meath:
    Garda Westmanstown:
  • 15:00
  • Portarlington 2
  • 17-3 V 27-4
  • North Meath 2
  • Lea Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Portarlington 2:
    North Meath 2:
  • 15:00
  • North Meath
  • 24-4 V 19-3
  • Wicklow
  • The Grange Kells
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    North Meath:
    Wicklow:
  • 13:00
  • North Meath 2
  • 29-5 V 19-3
  • Edenderry
  • The Grange Kells
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    North Meath 2:
    Edenderry:

Powered by SportLoMo