ALL COMPETITIONS UPCOMING FIXTURES RECENT RESULTS
Fixtures
- Venue
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 19:30
- MU Barnhall
- Ashbourne
- Maynooth University (North Campus)
- 11:30
- Suttonians
- Ashbourne
- John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
- 13:30
- Seapoint
- Ashbourne
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
Results
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 19:15
- Boyne
- 10-2 V 10-2
- Ashbourne
- Shamrock Lodge
- 20:00
- Dundalk
- 39-7 V 5-1
- Ashbourne
- Mill Rd
- 20:00
- Ashbourne
- 50-8 V 14-2
- Ratoath
- Milltown House
- 20:00
- North Meath
- 39-7 V 10-1
- Ashbourne
- Ashbourne RFC
- 13:30
- Ashbourne
- 7-1 V 15-2
- Gorey
- Milltown House
- 15:00
- Ashbourne
- 12-2 V 7-1
- Gorey
- Milltown House
- 13:15
- Wicklow
- 15-3 V 15-3
- Ashbourne
- Ashtown Lane
- 15:00
- Wicklow
- 20-3 V 21-3
- Ashbourne
- Ashtown Lane
- 13:15
- Monkstown
- 19-1 V 27-3
- Ashbourne
- Sydney Parade
- 15:00
- Monkstown
- 31-5 V 3-0
- Ashbourne
- Sydney Parade
- 15:00
- Ashbourne
- 21-3 V 53-9
- Galwegians
- Milltown House
- 13:30
- Ashbourne
- 10-1 V 19-3
- Tullow
- Milltown House
- 15:00
- Ashbourne
- 29-4 V 28-4
- Tullow
- Milltown House
- 20:00
- Boyne
- 13-2 V 23-2
- Ashbourne
- Shamrock Lodge
- 13:00
- Suttonians
- 33-5 V 24-4
- Ashbourne
- John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
- 14:30
- Suttonians
- 15-2 V 11-1
- Ashbourne
- John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
- 13:00
- Ashbourne
- 19-3 V 19-3
- Seapoint
- Milltown House
- 14:30
- Ashbourne
- 17-1 V 27-3
- Seapoint
- Milltown House
- 14:30
- Ashbourne
- 5-1 V 48-7
- Seapoint
- Milltown House
- 20:00
- Navan
- 34-5 V 7-1
- Ashbourne
- Balreask Old
- 13:00
- Bective Rangers
- 50-8 V 18-2
- Ashbourne
- Energia Park (Donnybrook)
- 14:30
- Bective Rangers
- 42-6 V 8-1
- Ashbourne
- Energia Park (Donnybrook)
- 12:30
- Gorey
- 60-10 V 14-2
- Ashbourne
- Clonattin
- 14:15
- Gorey
- 35-4 V 22-3
- Ashbourne
- Clonattin
- 14:00
- Ashbourne
- 64-9 V 14-2
- Malahide
- Milltown House
- 20:00
- Dundalk
- 24-4 V 30-5
- Ashbourne
- Mill Rd
- 19:30
- Coolmine
- 27-4 V 7-1
- Ashbourne
- Ashbrook
- 13:00
- Ashbourne
- 0- V 0-
- Boyne
- Milltown House
- 14:30
- Ashbourne
- 27-4 V 17-3
- Balbriggan
- Ashbourne RFC
- 13:00
- Ashbourne
- 42-6 V 27-4
- Wicklow
- Milltown House
- 14:30
- Ashbourne
- 14-2 V 45-7
- Wicklow
- Milltown House
- 14:30
- University of Galway
- Ashbourne
- Dangan
- 13:00
- Ashbourne
- 5-1 V 13-1
- Monkstown
- Milltown House
- 14:30
- Ashbourne
- 7-1 V 34-6
- Monkstown
- Milltown House
- 14:30
- Ashbourne
- Blackrock College RFC
- Milltown House
- 13:00
- Tullow
- 24-3 V 21-3
- Ashbourne
- Black Gates
- 14:30
- Tullow
- 29-4 V 22-3
- Ashbourne
- Black Gates
- 14:30
- Naas
- Ashbourne
- Forenaughts
- 13:30
- Ashbourne
- 36-6 V 14-2
- Suttonians
- Milltown House
- 15:00
- Ashbourne
- 21-2 V 27-3
- Suttonians
- Milltown House
- 15:00
- Ashbourne
- 15-3 V 24-4
- Coolmine
- Milltown House
- 13:30
- Ashbourne
- 5-1 V 17-3
- Navan
- Milltown House
- 15:00
- Seapoint
- 19-3 V 21-3
- Ashbourne
- Kilbogget Park Killiney
- 13:30
- Ashbourne
- 30-4 V 14-2
- Bective Rangers
- Milltown House
- 15:00
- Naas
- Ashbourne
- Forenaughts
- 15:00
- Ashbourne
- 36-6 V 10-2
- Bective Rangers
- Milltown House
- 19:45
- Ashbourne
- 47-7 V 10-1
- Portarlington
- Milltown House
- 15:00
- Ashbourne
- 45-7 V 24-4
- Clondalkin
- Milltown House
- 15:00
- Cill Dara
- 17-2 V 25-4
- Ashbourne
- Silken Thomas Park
- 15:00
- Ashbourne
- 24-4 V 27-3
- Athy
- Coolmine RFC
- 13:00
- Ashbourne
- 27-5 V 5-1
- Newbridge 3
- Milltown House
- 15:00
- Kilkenny
- 29-5 V 19-3
- Ashbourne
- Foulkstown
- 12:30
- Athy 3
- 18-2 V 13-2
- Ashbourne
- The Showgrounds
- 15:00
- Wicklow
- 22-4 V 24-4
- Ashbourne
- Cill Dara RFC
- 15:00
- Boyne
- 24-4 V 34-6
- Ashbourne
- Shamrock Lodge
- 15:00
- Ashbourne
- Clondalkin
- Milltown House
- 15:00
- Tullow
- 38-6 V 20-3
- Ashbourne
- Co Carlow FC
- 15:00
- Ashbourne
- 24-3 V 27-4
- Birr
- Milltown House
Powered by SportLoMo