ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 19:30
  • MU Barnhall
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Maynooth University (North Campus)
  •    Team Sheet
  • 11:30
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Paul Manning
  • 13:00
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Boyne
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Alan Carley
  • 13:30
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • 15:00
  • Boyne
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   
  • Referee: Alex Staveley
  • 15:00
  • Tullow
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Co Carlow FC
  •   
  • Referee: John Carvill
    AR1: Mark Hynes
    AR2: Rory OKeefe

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 19:15
  • Boyne
  • 10-2 V 10-2
  • Ashbourne
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    Ashbourne:
  • 20:00
  • Dundalk
  • 39-7 V 5-1
  • Ashbourne
  • Mill Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Dundalk:
    Ashbourne:
  • 20:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 50-8 V 14-2
  • Ratoath
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Ratoath:
  • 20:00
  • North Meath
  • 39-7 V 10-1
  • Ashbourne
  • Ashbourne RFC
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    North Meath:
    Ashbourne:
  • 13:30
  • Ashbourne
  • 7-1 V 15-2
  • Gorey
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Gorey:
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 12-2 V 7-1
  • Gorey
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Gorey:
  • 13:15
  • Wicklow
  • 15-3 V 15-3
  • Ashbourne
  • Ashtown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wicklow:
    Ashbourne:
  • 15:00
  • Wicklow
  • 20-3 V 21-3
  • Ashbourne
  • Ashtown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wicklow:
    Ashbourne:
  • 13:15
  • Monkstown
  • 19-1 V 27-3
  • Ashbourne
  • Sydney Parade
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Monkstown:
    Ashbourne:
  • 15:00
  • Monkstown
  • 31-5 V 3-0
  • Ashbourne
  • Sydney Parade
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Monkstown:
    Ashbourne:
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 21-3 V 53-9
  • Galwegians
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Galwegians:
  • 13:30
  • Ashbourne
  • 10-1 V 19-3
  • Tullow
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Tullow:
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 29-4 V 28-4
  • Tullow
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Tullow:
  • 20:00
  • Boyne
  • 13-2 V 23-2
  • Ashbourne
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    Ashbourne:
  • 13:00
  • Suttonians
  • 33-5 V 24-4
  • Ashbourne
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Suttonians:
    Ashbourne:
  • 14:30
  • Suttonians
  • 15-2 V 11-1
  • Ashbourne
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Suttonians:
    Ashbourne:
  • 13:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 19-3 V 19-3
  • Seapoint
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Seapoint:
  • 14:30
  • Ashbourne
  • 17-1 V 27-3
  • Seapoint
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Seapoint:
  • 14:30
  • Ashbourne
  • 5-1 V 48-7
  • Seapoint
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Seapoint:
  • 20:00
  • Navan
  • 34-5 V 7-1
  • Ashbourne
  • Balreask Old
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Navan:
    Ashbourne:
  • 13:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 50-8 V 18-2
  • Ashbourne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    Ashbourne:
  • 14:30
  • Bective Rangers
  • 42-6 V 8-1
  • Ashbourne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    Ashbourne:
  • 12:30
  • Gorey
  • 60-10 V 14-2
  • Ashbourne
  • Clonattin
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Gorey:
    Ashbourne:
  • 14:15
  • Gorey
  • 35-4 V 22-3
  • Ashbourne
  • Clonattin
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Gorey:
    Ashbourne:
  • 14:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 64-9 V 14-2
  • Malahide
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Malahide:
  • 20:00
  • Dundalk
  • 24-4 V 30-5
  • Ashbourne
  • Mill Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Dundalk:
    Ashbourne:
  • 19:30
  • Coolmine
  • 27-4 V 7-1
  • Ashbourne
  • Ashbrook
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Coolmine:
    Ashbourne:
  • 14:30
  • Ashbourne
  • 27-4 V 17-3
  • Balbriggan
  • Ashbourne RFC
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Balbriggan:
  • 13:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 42-6 V 27-4
  • Wicklow
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Wicklow:
  • 14:30
  • Ashbourne
  • 14-2 V 45-7
  • Wicklow
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Wicklow:
  • 14:30
  • University of Galway
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Dangan
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    University of Galway:
    Ashbourne:
  • 13:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 5-1 V 13-1
  • Monkstown
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Monkstown:
  • 14:30
  • Ashbourne
  • 7-1 V 34-6
  • Monkstown
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Monkstown:
  • 14:30
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Blackrock College RFC
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Blackrock College RFC:
  • 13:00
  • Tullow
  • 24-3 V 21-3
  • Ashbourne
  • Black Gates
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullow:
    Ashbourne:
  • 14:30
  • Tullow
  • 29-4 V 22-3
  • Ashbourne
  • Black Gates
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullow:
    Ashbourne:
  • 14:30
  • Naas
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Forenaughts
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naas:
    Ashbourne:
  • 13:30
  • Ashbourne
  • 36-6 V 14-2
  • Suttonians
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Suttonians:
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 21-2 V 27-3
  • Suttonians
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Suttonians:
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 15-3 V 24-4
  • Coolmine
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Coolmine:
  • 13:30
  • Ashbourne
  • 5-1 V 17-3
  • Navan
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Navan:
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  • 19-3 V 21-3
  • Ashbourne
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Ashbourne:
  • 13:30
  • Ashbourne
  • 30-4 V 14-2
  • Bective Rangers
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 15:00
  • Naas
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Forenaughts
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naas:
    Ashbourne:
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 36-6 V 10-2
  • Bective Rangers
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 19:45
  • Ashbourne
  • 47-7 V 10-1
  • Portarlington
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Portarlington:
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 45-7 V 24-4
  • Clondalkin
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Clondalkin:
  • 15:00
  • Cill Dara
  • 17-2 V 25-4
  • Ashbourne
  • Silken Thomas Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cill Dara:
    Ashbourne:
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 24-4 V 27-3
  • Athy
  • Coolmine RFC
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Athy:
  • 13:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 27-5 V 5-1
  • Newbridge 3
  • Milltown House
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ashbourne:
    Newbridge 3:
  • 15:00
  • Kilkenny
  • 29-5 V 19-3
  • Ashbourne
  • Foulkstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilkenny:
    Ashbourne:
  • 12:30
  • Athy 3
  • 18-2 V 13-2
  • Ashbourne
  • The Showgrounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy 3:
    Ashbourne:
  • 15:00
  • Wicklow
  • 22-4 V 24-4
  • Ashbourne
  • Cill Dara RFC
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wicklow:
    Ashbourne:

Powered by SportLoMo