ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 19:30
  • Roscrea
  •  
  • Thurles RFC
  • Streamstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: David Pearson

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 19:00
  • Midland Warriors
  • 22-3 V 22-4
  • Roscrea
  • The Showgrounds Moate
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Midland Warriors:
    Roscrea:
  • 15:00
  • Roscrea
  • 15-2 V 9-
  • Birr
  • Streamstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Roscrea:
    Birr:
  • 15:00
  • Clane
  • 0- V 38-6
  • Roscrea
  • Ballinagappa Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clane:
    Roscrea:
  • 15:00
  • Newbridge
  • 7-1 V 53-8
  • Roscrea
  • Rosetown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Newbridge:
    Roscrea:
  • 15:00
  • Roscrea
  • 60-10 V 7-1
  • Birr
  • Streamstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Roscrea:
    Birr:
  • 15:00
  • Roscrea
  • 17-3 V 29-5
  • Portarlington
  • Streamstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Roscrea:
    Portarlington:
  • 12:00
  • Midland Warriors
  • 17-2 V 8-1
  • Roscrea
  • The Showgrounds Moate
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Midland Warriors:
    Roscrea:
  • 15:00
  • Ardee
  •  
  • Roscrea
  • Townspark
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ardee:
    Roscrea:
  • 15:00
  • Portarlington
  • 22-3 V 25-3
  • Roscrea
  • Lea Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Portarlington:
    Roscrea:
  • 14:00
  • Roscrea
  • 15-2 V 23-4
  • North Meath
  • Streamstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Roscrea:
    North Meath:
  • 14:30
  • Roscrea
  • 12-2 V 15-2
  • Portlaoise
  • Streamstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Roscrea:
    Portlaoise:
  • 19:30
  • Tullamore
  • 25-3 V 22-4
  • Roscrea
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore:
    Roscrea:
  • 14:30
  • Roscrea
  • 29-4 V 23-2
  • North Meath
  • Streamstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Roscrea:
    North Meath:
  • 14:30
  • Roscrea
  •  
  • Boyne
  • Streamstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Roscrea:
    Boyne:
  • 14:45
  • Balbriggan
  • 31-3 V 30-4
  • Roscrea
  • Bowhill Balrothery
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Balbriggan:
    Roscrea:
  • 14:00
  • Athy
  •  
  • Roscrea
  • The Showgrounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy:
    Roscrea:
  • 14:00
  • Roscrea
  • 68-10 V 5-1
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • Streamstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Roscrea:
    Garda Westmanstown:
  • 14:00
  • Roscrea
  • 12-2 V 5-1
  • Longford
  • Streamstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Roscrea:
    Longford:
  • 14:30
  • Roscrea
  • 65-11 V 3-
  • Newbridge
  • Streamstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Roscrea:
    Newbridge:
  • 14:30
  • Roscrea
  • 15-2 V 13-1
  • Portarlington
  • Streamstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Roscrea:
    Portarlington:
  • 14:30
  • Portarlington
  • 22-4 V 10-2
  • Roscrea
  • Lea Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Portarlington:
    Roscrea:
  • 14:30
  • Roscrea
  • 10-2 V 0-0
  • Ardee
  • Streamstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Roscrea:
    Ardee:
  • 14:30
  • North Meath
  • 13-2 V 12-2
  • Roscrea
  • The Grange Kells
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    North Meath:
    Roscrea:
  • 15:00
  • New Ross
  • 34-5 V 27-3
  • Roscrea
  • FBD Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    New Ross:
    Roscrea:
  • 15:00
  • North Meath
  •  
  • Roscrea
  • The Grange Kells
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    North Meath:
    Roscrea:
  • 15:00
  • Portlaoise
  • 27-4 V 16-2
  • Roscrea
  • Togher
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Portlaoise:
    Roscrea:
  • 15:00
  • Roscrea
  • 35-5 V 20-3
  • Balbriggan
  • Streamstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Roscrea:
    Balbriggan:
  • 15:00
  • Boyne
  •  
  • Roscrea
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    Roscrea:
  • 15:00
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • 7-1 V 48-7
  • Roscrea
  • Westmanstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Garda Westmanstown:
    Roscrea:
  • 15:00
  • Portarlington
  • 18-2 V 27-4
  • Roscrea
  • Lea Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Portarlington:
    Roscrea:
  • 13:00
  • Roscrea
  • 21-3 V 38-6
  • Tullamore
  • Streamstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Roscrea:
    Tullamore:
  • 15:00
  • Roscrea
  •  
  • Athy
  • Streamstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Roscrea:
    Athy:
  • 15:00
  • Roscrea
  • 10-1 V 7-1
  • Portlaoise
  • Streamstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Roscrea:
    Portlaoise:
  • 15:00
  • Roscrea 2
  • 24-4 V 12-2
  • Wicklow
  • Streamstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Roscrea 2:
    Wicklow:
  • 15:00
  • Roscrea
  • 18-2 V 29-5
  • Naas
  • Streamstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Roscrea:
    Naas:
  • 15:00
  • Roscrea 2
  • 14-2 V 24-4
  • Navan 3
  • Streamstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Roscrea 2:
    Navan 3:

Powered by SportLoMo