ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 20:00
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Old Wesley
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • 20:00
  • MU Barnhall 3
  •  
  • Old Wesley 4
  • Maynooth University (North Campus)
  •   
  • Referee: John Cosgrave
    AR1: Alan Fox
    AR2: Izaak Bannister
  • 14:00
  • Old Wesley 5
  •  
  • Blackrock College RFC 3
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • Referee: Jim Kelly
    AR1: Eoin Kieran
    AR2: Chris Reynolds
  • 16:00
  • Blackrock College RFC
  •  
  • Old Wesley
  • Lakelands Park
  •   
  • Referee: Robbie OFlynn
    AR1: Ciaran OFlynn
    AR2: Fergus Balfe
  • 15:00
  • Greystones U20
  •  
  • Old Wesley u20
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • Dublin University
  • 35-5 V 49-8
  • Old Wesley
  • College Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Dublin University:
    Old Wesley:
  • 15:00
  • Old Wesley
  • 39-7 V 17-2
  • Gorey
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Gorey:
  • 15:00
  • Old Belvedere
  • 24-4 V 21-3
  • Old Wesley
  • Ollie Campbell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Belvedere:
    Old Wesley:
  • 19:30
  • Terenure College RFC
  • 8-1 V 10-1
  • Old Wesley
  • Lakelands Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Terenure College RFC:
    Old Wesley:
  • 19:30
  • Old Wesley
  • 20-3 V 24-3
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Terenure College RFC:
  • 15:30
  • Malahide
  • 17-3 V 27-3
  • Old Wesley
  • Estuary Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Malahide:
    Old Wesley:
  • 13:30
  • UCD
  • 26-4 V 29-4
  • Old Wesley
  • Belfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    UCD:
    Old Wesley:
  • 20:00
  • Old Wesley
  • 24-4 V 12-2
  • Dublin University
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Dublin University:
  • 19:30
  • Old Wesley
  • 41-7 V 0-
  • Dublin University
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Dublin University:
  • 15:00
  • Old Wesley
  • 24-3 V 26-2
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Terenure College RFC:
  • 20:00
  • Old Wesley
  • 14-2 V 9-
  • Old Belvedere
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Old Belvedere:
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf
  •  
  • Old Wesley
  • Castle Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf:
    Old Wesley:
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf
  • 19-3 V 30-4
  • Old Wesley
  • Castle Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf:
    Old Wesley:
  • 14:00
  • Terenure College RFC
  • 33-4 V 39-5
  • Old Wesley
  • Lakelands Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Terenure College RFC:
    Old Wesley:
  • 20:00
  • MU Barnhall
  • 14-2 V 12-2
  • Old Wesley
  • Maynooth University (North Campus)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    MU Barnhall:
    Old Wesley:
  • 20:00
  • Old Wesley
  • 22-3 V 41-6
  • MU Barnhall
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    MU Barnhall:
  • 14:00
  • Old Wesley
  • 24-4 V 35-4
  • Tallaght
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Tallaght:
  • 17:00
  • Old Wesley
  • 31-4 V 10-1
  • St Marys College RFC
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    St Marys College RFC:
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf
  • 42-6 V 14-2
  • Old Wesley
  • Castle Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf:
    Old Wesley:
  • 20:00
  • Old Wesley
  • 15-2 V 12-2
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Terenure College RFC:
  • 15:00
  • MU Barnhall
  • 13-1 V 0-0
  • Old Wesley
  • Parsonstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    MU Barnhall:
    Old Wesley:
  • 15:00
  • Old Wesley
  • 38-6 V 13-1
  • Naas
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Naas:
  • 17:30
  • Old Belvedere
  • 20-2 V 25-4
  • Old Wesley
  • Ollie Campbell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Belvedere:
    Old Wesley:
  • 15:00
  • Old Wesley
  • 12-2 V 33-5
  • Old Belvedere
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Old Belvedere:
  • 20:00
  • Railway Union
  • 14-1 V 33-5
  • Old Wesley 4
  • Park Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Railway Union:
    Old Wesley 4:
  • 15:15
  • Old Wesley
  • 31-5 V 24-4
  • Blackrock College RFC
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Blackrock College RFC:
  • 14:30
  • UCD
  • 43-7 V 33-3
  • Old Wesley
  • Belfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    UCD:
    Old Wesley:
  • 14:30
  • Tullamore
  • 21-3 V 15-2
  • Old Wesley
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore:
    Old Wesley:
  • 13:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 69-10 V 28-4
  • Old Wesley
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Old Wesley:
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 3-0 V 40-6
  • Old Wesley 4
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
    Old Wesley 4:
  • 20:00
  • Old Wesley
  • 22-3 V 23-3
  • Clontarf
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Clontarf:
  • 16:45
  • Old Wesley
  • 19-3 V 40-6
  • Dublin University
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Dublin University:
  • 14:30
  • Old Wesley
  • 15-2 V 24-4
  • Lansdowne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Lansdowne:
  • 14:30
  • Old Wesley
  • 8-1 V 45-7
  • Lansdowne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Lansdowne:
  • 20:00
  • Old Wesley 4
  • 24-3 V 29-4
  • Lansdowne 4
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley 4:
    Lansdowne 4:
  • 20:00
  • Old Wesley
  • 28-4 V 31-4
  • UCD
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    UCD:
  • 14:30
  • Swords
  •  
  • Old Wesley
  • ALSAA Sports Complex
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Swords:
    Old Wesley:
  • 15:00
  • Old Wesley
  • 48-7 V 12-2
  • Malahide
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Malahide:
  • 14:30
  • MU Barnhall
  • 54-8 V 10-1
  • Old Wesley
  • Parsonstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    MU Barnhall:
    Old Wesley:
  • 20:00
  • Old Wesley 4
  • 29-5 V 24-3
  • MU Barnhall 3
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley 4:
    MU Barnhall 3:
  • 14:00
  • Old Wesley
  • 20-3 V 34-6
  • Greystones
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Greystones:
  • 13:30
  • Terenure College RFC
  • 12-2 V 36-5
  • Old Wesley
  • Lakelands Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Terenure College RFC:
    Old Wesley:
  • 17:30
  • Dublin University
  • 49-7 V 17-2
  • Old Wesley
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Dublin University:
    Old Wesley:
  • 14:00
  • Dublin University
  • 36-6 V 24-3
  • Old Wesley
  • College Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Dublin University:
    Old Wesley:
  • 14:00
  • Old Wesley
  • 22-4 V 33-5
  • Clontarf
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Clontarf:
  • 15:00
  • Old Wesley
  • 5-1 V 19-3
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Terenure College RFC:
  • 20:00
  • Greystones
  • 12-2 V 33-5
  • Old Wesley
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Greystones:
    Old Wesley:
  • 19:45
  • UCD 3
  • 22-4 V 24-4
  • Old Wesley 4
  • Belfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    UCD 3:
    Old Wesley 4:
  • 14:30
  • Tallaght
  • 26-4 V 31-5
  • Old Wesley
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tallaght:
    Old Wesley:
  • 14:30
  • Old Wesley
  • 32-5 V 19-3
  • Clontarf
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Clontarf:
  • 14:30
  • Old Wesley
  •  
  • Clontarf
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Clontarf:
  • 19:45
  • Old Belvedere
  • 48-8 V 7-1
  • Old Wesley
  • Ollie Campbell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Belvedere:
    Old Wesley:
  • 20:00
  • Old Wesley 4
  • 30-5 V 24-3
  • Railway Union
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley 4:
    Railway Union:
  • 14:30
  • Old Wesley
  • 5-1 V 26-4
  • MU Barnhall
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    MU Barnhall:
  • 14:30
  • St Marys College RFC
  • 8-1 V 28-4
  • Old Wesley
  • Templeville Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Marys College RFC:
    Old Wesley:
  • 14:30
  • MU Barnhall
  • 17-2 V 13-1
  • Old Wesley
  • Parsonstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    MU Barnhall:
    Old Wesley:
  • 20:00
  • Old Wesley
  • 17-3 V 29-4
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Terenure College RFC:
  • 19:00
  • Old Wesley
  • 3-0 V 53-6
  • UCD
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    UCD:
  • 20:00
  • Old Wesley 4
  • 57-9 V 13-2
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley 4:
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 13:30
  • Blackrock College RFC
  • 36-6 V 19-3
  • Old Wesley
  • Stradbrook
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Blackrock College RFC:
    Old Wesley:
  • 19:30
  • Lansdowne 4
  • 25-3 V 22-3
  • Old Wesley 4
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne 4:
    Old Wesley 4:
  • 15:00
  • Dublin University
  •  
  • Old Wesley
  • Santry
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Dublin University:
    Old Wesley:
  • 13:00
  • Lansdowne
  •  
  • Old Wesley
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Old Wesley:
  • 15:00
  • Old Wesley
  • 23-2 V 20-2
  • Tullamore
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Tullamore:
  • 15:00
  • Old Wesley
  • 22-3 V 10-2
  • Old Belvedere
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Old Belvedere:
  • 15:00
  • Old Wesley
  • 7-1 V 57-9
  • MU Barnhall
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    MU Barnhall:
  • 12:00
  • Naas
  • 15-2 V 14-2
  • Old Wesley
  • Forenaughts
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naas:
    Old Wesley:
  • 13:00
  • Old Wesley
  • 24-4 V 19-3
  • Swords
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Swords:
  • 15:00
  • Old Wesley
  •  
  • Dublin University
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Dublin University:
  • 15:00
  • Old Wesley
  • 20-3 V 45-7
  • Lansdowne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Lansdowne:
  • 20:00
  • Old Wesley 4
  • 34-6 V 24-4
  • UCD 3
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley 4:
    UCD 3:
  • 13:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 33-5 V 25-3
  • Old Wesley
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Old Wesley:
  • 15:00
  • Terenure College RFC
  •  
  • Old Wesley
  • Lakelands Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Terenure College RFC:
    Old Wesley:
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf
  • 40-6 V 7-1
  • Old Wesley
  • Castle Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf:
    Old Wesley:
  • 20:00
  • MU Barnhall 3
  •  
  • Old Wesley 4
  • Maynooth University (North Campus)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    MU Barnhall 3:
    Old Wesley 4:
  • 20:00
  • Seapoint
  • 12-2 V 21-3
  • Old Wesley
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Old Wesley:
  • 19:30
  • Lansdowne 4
  • 17-3 V 25-3
  • Old Wesley 4
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne 4:
    Old Wesley 4:
  • 15:00
  • Greystones
  • 52-8 V 5-1
  • Old Wesley
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Greystones:
    Old Wesley:
  • 15:00
  • Wanderers FC U20
  • 14-2 V 49-7
  • Old Wesley u20
  • Merrion Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wanderers FC U20:
    Old Wesley u20:
  • 15:00
  • UCD
  • 36-5 V 43-6
  • Old Wesley
  • Belfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    UCD:
    Old Wesley:
  • 19:45
  • UCD 3
  • 34-4 V 10-1
  • Old Wesley 4
  • Belfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    UCD 3:
    Old Wesley 4:
  • 18:00
  • Old Wesley
  • 19-3 V 12-2
  • Old Belvedere
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Old Belvedere:
  • 19:30
  • Lansdowne
  • 34-5 V 10-1
  • Old Wesley
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Old Wesley:
  • 20:00
  • Old Wesley u20
  • 24-4 V 17-2
  • St Marys College RFC U20
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley u20:
    St Marys College RFC U20:
  • 19:30
  • Lansdowne 4
  • 21-3 V 7-1
  • Old Wesley 4
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne 4:
    Old Wesley 4:
  • 15:00
  • Old Wesley 5
  • 22-4 V 13-1
  • Tallaght 1
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley 5:
    Tallaght 1:

Powered by SportLoMo