ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 13:00
  • Tullamore
  •  
  • Ballinasloe
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Paddy Curran
  • 17:00
  • Tullamore
  •  
  • Edenderry
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • 13:30
  • Edenderry
  •  
  • Tullamore
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Jack Halpin
  • 20:00
  • Skerries RFC
  •  
  • Tullamore
  • Holmpatrick
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Co Carlow
  •  
  • Tullamore 3
  • Oak Park
  •   
  • Referee: Nevil Copeland

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 20:00
  • Tullamore
  • 17-3 V 20-2
  • Mullingar RFC
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore:
    Mullingar RFC:
  • 17:00
  • Longford
  • 19-3 V 20-2
  • Tullamore
  • CPL Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Longford:
    Tullamore:
  • 15:00
  • Malahide
  • 50-8 V 19-3
  • Tullamore
  • Estuary Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Malahide:
    Tullamore:
  • 20:00
  • Blackrock College RFC
  • 33-5 V 18-2
  • Tullamore
  • Stradbrook
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Blackrock College RFC:
    Tullamore:
  • 19:30
  • Edenderry
  • 22-3 V 17-2
  • Tullamore
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Edenderry:
    Tullamore:
  • 15:00
  • Tullamore
  • 15- V 10-1
  • Lansdowne
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore:
    Lansdowne:
  • 15:00
  • Tullamore
  • 22-3 V 21-3
  • Wanderers FC
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore:
    Wanderers FC:
  • 20:00
  • St Marys College RFC
  • 26-2 V 24-4
  • Tullamore
  • Templeville Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Marys College RFC:
    Tullamore:
  • 15:00
  • Tullamore
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore:
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 13:30
  • North Meath
  • 46-7 V 7-1
  • Tullamore
  • The Grange Kells
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    North Meath:
    Tullamore:
  • 15:00
  • Tullamore
  • 62-10 V 10-2
  • Newbridge
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore:
    Newbridge:
  • 15:00
  • Emerald Warriors
  • 28-4 V 41-6
  • Tullamore
  • High School
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Emerald Warriors:
    Tullamore:
  • 13:00
  • Tullamore
  • 34-5 V 13-2
  • Naas
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore:
    Naas:
  • 15:00
  • Tullamore
  •  
  • Boyne
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore:
    Boyne:
  • 15:00
  • Terenure College RFC
  • 23-2 V 30-4
  • Tullamore
  • Lakelands Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Terenure College RFC:
    Tullamore:
  • 20:00
  • Malahide
  • 15-2 V 20-2
  • Tullamore
  • Estuary Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Malahide:
    Tullamore:
  • 20:00
  • Athy
  • 55-9 V 12-2
  • Tullamore
  • The Showgrounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athy:
    Tullamore:
  • 14:30
  • Tullamore
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 14:30
  • Tullamore
  • 21-3 V 15-2
  • Old Wesley
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore:
    Old Wesley:
  • 19:30
  • Tullamore
  • 25-3 V 22-4
  • Roscrea
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore:
    Roscrea:
  • 20:00
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • 8-1 V 42-6
  • Tullamore
  • Kirwan Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    De La Salle Palmerston:
    Tullamore:
  • 20:00
  • Clontarf
  • 20-2 V 23-2
  • Tullamore
  • Castle Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf:
    Tullamore:
  • 20:00
  • St Marys College RFC
  • 15-2 V 10-1
  • Tullamore
  • Lakelands Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Marys College RFC:
    Tullamore:
  • 14:30
  • Portarlington
  • 25-3 V 12-2
  • Tullamore
  • Lea Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Portarlington:
    Tullamore:
  • 14:30
  • Lansdowne
  • 27-4 V 16-1
  • Tullamore
  • Ballycorus Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Tullamore:
  • 14:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 32-5 V 17-3
  • Tullamore
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Tullamore:
  • 14:00
  • Tullamore
  • 9-0 V 17-2
  • North Meath
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore:
    North Meath:
  • 13:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 5-1 V 27-4
  • Tullamore
  • Tullamore RFC
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
    Tullamore:
  • 16:30
  • Tullamore
  • 27-4 V 14-2
  • St Marys College RFC
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore:
    St Marys College RFC:
  • 19:30
  • Edenderry
  • 15-2 V 33-5
  • Tullamore
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Edenderry:
    Tullamore:
  • 19:30
  • Portlaoise
  • 19-3 V 5-1
  • Tullamore
  • Togher
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Portlaoise:
    Tullamore:
  • 13:00
  • Tullamore
  • 46-8 V 3-0
  • Ardee
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore:
    Ardee:
  • 14:30
  • Tullamore
  • 25-5 V 10-2
  • Emerald Warriors
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore:
    Emerald Warriors:
  • 20:00
  • Newbridge
  • 1-5 V 53-9
  • Tullamore
  • Rosetown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Newbridge:
    Tullamore:
  • 20:00
  • Naas
  • 7-1 V 34-5
  • Tullamore
  • Forenaughts
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naas:
    Tullamore:
  • 14:30
  • Boyne
  •  
  • Tullamore
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Boyne:
    Tullamore:
  • 14:30
  • Tullamore
  • 26-3 V 17-2
  • St Marys College RFC
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore:
    St Marys College RFC:
  • 15:00
  • Edenderry
  • 11-1 V 24-4
  • Tullamore
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Edenderry:
    Tullamore:
  • 14:30
  • Tullamore
  • 39-6 V 8-1
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore:
    Terenure College RFC:
  • 15:00
  • Tullamore
  • 53-8 V 0-0
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore:
    De La Salle Palmerston:
  • 15:00
  • Old Wesley
  • 23-2 V 20-2
  • Tullamore
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Tullamore:
  • 13:00
  • Tullamore
  • 50-8 V 5-1
  • Athy
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore:
    Athy:
  • 15:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 5-1 V 43-7
  • Tullamore
  • Tullamore RFC
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    Tullamore:
  • 15:00
  • Tullamore
  •  
  • Malahide
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore:
    Malahide:
  • 15:00
  • Tullamore
  • 13-2 V 0-0
  • Portarlington
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore:
    Portarlington:
  • 20:00
  • Portlaoise
  • 17-2 V 15-3
  • Tullamore
  • Togher
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Portlaoise:
    Tullamore:
  • 13:00
  • Tullamore
  • 22-3 V 8-1
  • Clontarf
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore:
    Clontarf:
  • 13:00
  • Roscrea
  • 21-3 V 38-6
  • Tullamore
  • Streamstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Roscrea:
    Tullamore:
  • 15:00
  • Mullingar RFC
  • 26-4 V 13-1
  • Tullamore
  • Shay Murtagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Mullingar RFC:
    Tullamore:
  • 15:00
  • Ardee
  • 15-3 V 12-2
  • Tullamore
  • Townspark
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ardee:
    Tullamore:
  • 15:00
  • Tullamore
  •  
  • Lansdowne
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore:
    Lansdowne:
  • 13:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 14-2 V 10-1
  • Tullamore
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Tullamore:
  • 15:00
  • Tullamore 3
  •  
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore 3:
    Wexford Wanderers:
  • 15:00
  • Tullamore 3
  • 20-5 V 3-0
  • St Marys College RFC 5
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore 3:
    St Marys College RFC 5:
  • 15:00
  • Portarlington 2
  •  
  • Tullamore 4
  • Lea Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Portarlington 2:
    Tullamore 4:

Powered by SportLoMo