ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 13:00
  • MU Barnhall 5
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham 2
  • Parsonstown
  •   
  • Referee: Enda Finn
    AR1: Mark Duggan
    AR2: Brian Gildea

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 34-6 V 14-2
  • Emerald Warriors
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
    Emerald Warriors:
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 22-3 V 19-3
  • Wanderers FC
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
    Wanderers FC:
  • 15:00
  • Tullamore
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore:
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 12-2 V 22-3
  • St Marys College RFC
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
    St Marys College RFC:
  • 15:00
  • Rathdrum
  • 14-1 V 23-3
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Ivy Leaf Grounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Rathdrum:
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 20:00
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • 27-4 V 22-2
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Kirwan Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    De La Salle Palmerston:
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 19:45
  • UCD
  • 15-3 V 8-1
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Belfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    UCD:
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • Lansdowne
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
    Lansdowne:
  • 19:45
  • UCD 3
  • 15-2 V 8-1
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Belfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    UCD 3:
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 3-0 V 40-6
  • Old Wesley 4
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
    Old Wesley 4:
  • 15:00
  • Emerald Warriors
  • 54-8 V 7-1
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • High School
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Emerald Warriors:
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 7-1 V 38-6
  • MU Barnhall 3
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
    MU Barnhall 3:
  • 14:30
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 20:00
  • Railway Union
  • 20-3 V 15-2
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Park Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Railway Union:
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 13:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 5-1 V 27-4
  • Tullamore
  • Tullamore RFC
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
    Tullamore:
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 22-3 V 30-4
  • UCD 3
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
    UCD 3:
  • 14:30
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 17-3 V 21-2
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
    De La Salle Palmerston:
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 17-3 V 32-6
  • Lansdowne 4
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
    Lansdowne 4:
  • 15:00
  • St Marys College RFC
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Templeville Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Marys College RFC:
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 20:00
  • Old Wesley 4
  • 57-9 V 13-2
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley 4:
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 13:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 38-6 V 14-2
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne:
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • Emerald Warriors
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
    Emerald Warriors:
  • 20:00
  • MU Barnhall 3
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Maynooth University (North Campus)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    MU Barnhall 3:
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 19:30
  • Lansdowne 4
  • 53-9 V 7-1
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Lansdowne Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lansdowne 4:
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 17-3 V 20-2
  • Railway Union
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
    Railway Union:
  • 20:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 46-6 V 21-3
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bective Rangers:
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 15:00
  • Wanderers FC 3
  • 5-1 V 23-4
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • St Michaels College
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wanderers FC 3:
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 15:00
  • Dublin Dogos
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham 2
  • Lakelands Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Dublin Dogos:
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham 2:
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 10-1 V 22-3
  • Bective Rangers
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
    Bective Rangers:
  • 13:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham 2
  • 24-4 V 12-2
  • Guinness 2
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham 2:
    Guinness 2:

Powered by SportLoMo