ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 20:00
  • St Marys College RFC
  •  
  • Guinness
  • Templeville Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • 13:00
  • Guinness
  •  
  • Balbriggan
  • Iveagh Grounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • 15:00
  • Emerald Warriors
  •  
  • Guinness
  • High School
  •    Team Sheet
  • 00:00
  • CYM
  •  
  • Guinness
  • Terenure Rd North
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 20:00
  • St Marys College RFC
  • 66-10 V 14-2
  • Guinness
  • Templeville Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Marys College RFC:
    Guinness:
  • 13:00
  • Guinness
  • 3- V 17-2
  • Athboy
  • Iveagh Grounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Guinness:
    Athboy:
  • 15:00
  • Guinness
  • 0- V 29-5
  • Old Belvedere
  • Iveagh Grounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Guinness:
    Old Belvedere:
  • 15:00
  • Railway Union
  • 67-11 V 13-
  • Guinness
  • Park Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Railway Union:
    Guinness:
  • 14:00
  • Guinness
  • 7-1 V 40-6
  • Ratoath
  • Iveagh Grounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Guinness:
    Ratoath:
  • 14:30
  • RCSI
  • 39-7 V 10-2
  • Guinness
  • Sydney Parade
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    RCSI:
    Guinness:
  • 14:30
  • St Marys College RFC
  • 39-6 V 5-1
  • Guinness
  • Templeville Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Marys College RFC:
    Guinness:
  • 14:30
  • Balbriggan
  • 34-6 V 8-1
  • Guinness
  • Bowhill Balrothery
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Balbriggan:
    Guinness:
  • 14:30
  • Seapoint
  • 20-3 V 5-
  • Guinness
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Seapoint:
    Guinness:
  • 13:30
  • BGF Ravens
  • 20-2 V 12-2
  • Guinness
  • Mount Temple College
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    BGF Ravens:
    Guinness:
  • 12:00
  • Guinness
  • 46-8 V 5-1
  • Emerald Warriors
  • Iveagh Grounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Guinness:
    Emerald Warriors:
  • 14:00
  • Guinness
  • 0-0 V 31-5
  • Navan
  • Iveagh Grounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Guinness:
    Navan:
  • 14:30
  • Guinness
  • 5-1 V 8-1
  • CYM
  • Terenure Rd North
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Guinness:
    CYM:
  • 14:30
  • Athboy
  • 46-8 V 0-0
  • Guinness
  • Townspark
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Athboy:
    Guinness:
  • 14:30
  • Old Belvedere
  • 34-6 V 10-1
  • Guinness
  • Ollie Campbell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Belvedere:
    Guinness:
  • 14:30
  • Ratoath
  •  
  • Guinness
  • Curragha Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ratoath:
    Guinness:
  • 13:00
  • Guinness
  • 14-2 V 13-1
  • Railway Union
  • Iveagh Grounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Guinness:
    Railway Union:
  • 13:00
  • Guinness
  • 20-3 V 45-7
  • RCSI
  • Iveagh Grounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Guinness:
    RCSI:
  • 15:00
  • Guinness
  • 0- V 41-5
  • St Marys College RFC
  • Iveagh Grounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Guinness:
    St Marys College RFC:
  • 15:00
  • Guinness
  • 12-2 V 50-8
  • Seapoint
  • Iveagh Grounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Guinness:
    Seapoint:
  • 15:00
  • Guinness
  • 8-1 V 31-4
  • BGF Ravens
  • Iveagh Grounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Guinness:
    BGF Ravens:
  • 15:00
  • Navan
  • 19-3 V 0-0
  • Guinness
  • Balreask Old
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Navan:
    Guinness:
  • 15:00
  • Dublin University 4
  •  
  • Guinness 2
  • Iveagh Grounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Dublin University 4:
    Guinness 2:
  • 15:00
  • Railway Union 2
  • 30-5 V 24-4
  • Guinness
  • Park Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Railway Union 2:
    Guinness:
  • 13:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham 2
  • 24-4 V 12-2
  • Guinness 2
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham 2:
    Guinness 2:

Powered by SportLoMo